Anna Rosina Rauhut, 1868

Name
Anna Rosina /Rauhut/
Given names
Anna Rosina
Surname
Rauhut
Also known as
Anna Rosina /Walther/
Family with parents
father
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 9, 1862Ev. Kirche Stadt, Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen, PREUSSEN
17 months
elder sister
1864
Birth: March 26, 1864 30 27 Tomnice, Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen
Death:
19 months
elder brother
1865
Birth: October 10, 1865 31 28 Tomnice, Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen
Death:
2 years
herself
1868
Birth: February 6, 1868 34 31 Tomnice, Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen
Death:
4 years
younger brother
7 years
younger sister
1877
Birth: 1877 43 40 Tomnice, Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen
Death:
3 years
younger brother
1879
Birth: September 27, 1879 45 42 Tomnice, Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen
Death:
Family with Friedrich Wilhelm Walther
husband
1866
Birth: June 6, 1866 Tomnice, Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen
Death:
herself
1868
Birth: February 6, 1868 34 31 Tomnice, Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriage1888Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen, PREUSSEN
Civil marriage Civil marriageSeptember 7, 1888Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen, PREUSSEN
Religious marriage
fancy-imagebar
Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) René Georges Pascal Maupillier (1878–1956) Anna Marklein (1887–1965) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Raymond Edmond Thibaudeau (1900–1983) Jack Emerson Snyder (1913–1991) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Edmond Marie Gustave Pierre Maupilier (1907–1975) Robert Henri Emile Maupillier (1910–1980) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Vital Eugène Cherpi (1894–1982) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Marcel Henri Gustave Laignier (1899–1970) Arsène Victoire Bernard (1831–1916) Margaret Dorothea Rauhut (1893–1952) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Emil Herman Sr Rauhut (1873–1939) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Elie Cousin (1892–) Léon Pierre Marie Maupillé (1809–1883) Marguerite Loiseau (1884–1976) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Ignaz Bernhard Franz Rauhut (1898–1988) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut + Emilie Amalie Rauhut Camille Fradet (1911–2010) Anna Marklein (1887–1965) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Edmond Marie Louis Raoul Maupilier (1882–1957) Susan May Henderson (1871–1940) Marjorie Rauhut (1928–2009) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Emile Constant Leopold Denis (1881–1973) Elise Detlev (1871–1923) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Marie Amélie Gabrielle Maupillier (1908–1981) Andreas Johann Rauhut (1855–1938) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Horst Rauhut (1938–2022) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938)