Julienne Quentin

Name
Julienne /Quentin/
Given names
Julienne
Surname
Quentin
Also known as
Julienne /Lefeuvre/
Family with Yves Lefeuvre Sieur de Bricherel
husband
16551711
Birth: about 1655 33 27
Death: September 22, 1711La Dorée, Mayenne, Pays de la Loire
herself
Birth: Fougerolles-du-Plessis, Mayenne, Pays de la Loire
Death:
Marriage MarriageAugust 1, 1680Fougerolles-du-Plessis, Mayenne, Pays de la Loire, France
fancy-imagebar
Marguerite Jeanne Noblet (1893–) Richard Jung (–) Guy Routet (1934–2014) Vital Eugène Cherpi (1894–1982) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) André Favrit (1907–1986) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Maurice Herouin (1905–1989) Heinz Gutzeit (1939–2021) Marie Malot (1865–1932) Nicole Moizeau (1947–2018) Amélia Marie Barbel (1880–1926) August Adolf Rauhut + Ottilie Bertha Schwanenberg Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Friedrich Wilhelm Rauhut (1896–1972) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Henri Augustin Deguil (1848–1920) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Alain Auguste Edmond Maupilier (1921–2010) Louise Rauhut (–1917) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Klara Anna Kirchner (1886–1929) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Magdalena Winkel (1931–2018) Arthur Bronislaw Rauhut (1902–1978) Alina Mandineau (1887–1914) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Camille Routet (–) Caroline Louise Julie Henriette Bredow (1860–1938) Thérèse Clémentine Victoire Croisé (1902–1985) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Helen J Dittmann (1908–2000) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Otto Streit + Auguste Martha Rauhut Adelheid Helene Peschel (1883–1962) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Helen J Dittmann (1908–2000) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933)