Françoise Bernier

Name
Françoise /Bernier/
Given names
Françoise
Surname
Bernier
Also known as
Françoise /Fallourd/
Religious marriage
Note: Témoins du marié =

Témoins du marié =

Jacques FALLOURD (Frère)
François DESBARRES (Cousin)
Mathurin CHESSÉ (Beau-frère)

Death of a husband
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
Family with Antoine Fallourd
husband
1706
Birth:
Occupation: Marchand
Death: December 26, 1706La Pommeraie-sur-Sèvre, Vendée, Pays de la Loire
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriageJuly 28, 1699Chambroutet, Bressuire, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes, France
Antoine Fallourd + Françoise Desbarres
husband
1706
Birth:
Occupation: Marchand
Death: December 26, 1706La Pommeraie-sur-Sèvre, Vendée, Pays de la Loire
husband’s wife
Marriage Marriageabout 1680
3 years
stepdaughter
1682
Birth: July 13, 1682 La Pommeraie-sur-Sèvre, Vendée, Pays de la Loire
Death:
stepdaughter
Actes/79/79-Moncoutant/1707-11-15 x Pierre Maupilier et Francoise Fallourd Moncoutant 132.jpg
1752
Birth:
Death: September 7, 1752Le Puy Arnault, Courlay, Deux-Sèvres
stepdaughter
16851768
Birth: 1685
Death: December 5, 1768Moncoutant, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
stepdaughter
Religious marriage
Religious marriage

Témoins du marié =

Jacques FALLOURD (Frère)
François DESBARRES (Cousin)
Mathurin CHESSÉ (Beau-frère)

fancy-imagebar
Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Magdalena Winkel (1931–2018) Marcel Georges Henri Viault (1905–1971) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Hildegard Rauhut (1913–2003) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Edmond Louis Vincent Maupilier (1852–1926) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Herman Bomers + Olga Thiele Raoul Alexandre Marie Maupilier (1885–1969) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Henri Augustin Deguil (1848–1920) Maurice Herouin (1905–1989) Christiane Rauhut (1857–1911) Leo Leonard Weldon (1914–2000) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Marjorie Rauhut (1928–2009) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Wilhelm Alfred Rauhut (1916–2005) Friedrich Eduard Rauhut (1848–1931) Wanda Rauhut (1914–1999) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Pierre Louis Alix Cantin (1924–2009) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Klara Rauhut (1886–1972) Thérèse Clémentine Victoire Croisé (1902–1985) Rudolf August Otto Rauhut (1924–2000) Anne-Marie Deguille (1911–) Bernard Lambert (1929–2012) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Teddy Raoul Marie Edmond Maupilier (1924–2021) Maurice Edmond Jean Maupilier (1918–2009) Pierre Auguste François Geslin (1877–1943) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Friedrich Wilhelm Rauhut (1896–1972) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966)