Marie Louise Alice Lucie Morel, 19171992 (aged 75 years)

Actes/75/75-Paris/1946 portrait Marie Louise Morel Studio Harcourt Paris.jpg
Name
Marie Louise Alice Lucie /Morel/
Given names
Marie Louise Alice Lucie
Surname
Morel
Also known as
Marie Louise Alice Lucie /Jutz/
Family with parents
father
1885
Birth: November 30, 1885 Le Bosc-Renoult, Orne, Normandie
Death:
mother
18881977
Birth: November 26, 1888 26 Chateau, Serans, Orne
Occupation: Cultivatrice
Death: January 2, 197772 rue Division Leclerc, Trois-Fontaines, Moselle
Civil marriage Civil marriageApril 24, 1909Le Bosc-Renoult, Orne, Normandie, France
8 years
herself
Actes/75/75-Paris/1946 portrait Marie Louise Morel Studio Harcourt Paris.jpg
19171992
Birth: April 23, 1917 31 28 Le Sap, Orne, Normandie
Occupation: couturièreParis, Paris, Île-de-France
Death: June 1, 1992Malakoff, Hauts-de-Seine, Île-de-France
Family with Jean Baptiste Jutz
husband
19221978
Birth: April 4, 1922 Biberkirch, Trois-Fontaines, Moselle
Occupation: documentaliste
Death: February 1, 1978Puteaux, Hauts-de-Seine, Île-de-France
herself
Actes/75/75-Paris/1946 portrait Marie Louise Morel Studio Harcourt Paris.jpg
19171992
Birth: April 23, 1917 31 28 Le Sap, Orne, Normandie
Occupation: couturièreParis, Paris, Île-de-France
Death: June 1, 1992Malakoff, Hauts-de-Seine, Île-de-France
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 21, 1947Gacé, Orne, Normandie, France
Civil marriage Civil marriageOctober 21, 1947Avoine, Orne, Normandie, France
Birth
Death
Religious marriage
Civil marriage
Media object
Actes/75/75-Paris/1946 portrait Marie Louise Morel Studio Harcourt Paris.jpg
Actes/75/75-Paris/1946 portrait Marie Louise Morel Studio Harcourt Paris.jpg
fancy-imagebar
Roja … (–) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Emile Constant Leopold Denis (1881–1973) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Wilhelm Johann Christian Riekhof (1897–1965) Friederika Rauhut (1866–1950) Karl Rauhut (1939–2013) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Ernst Albrecht Erdmann von Glasow (1851–1927) Ernst Albrecht Erdmann von Glasow (1851–1927) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Alphonse Pasquereau (–) Wilhelm Johann Joachim Rewohl + Pauline Brisch René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Pierre Auguste François Geslin (1877–1943) Milton Lewis + Joan P Rauhut Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Martha Rauhut (1910–1995) Edmond Marie Louis Raoul Maupilier (1882–1957) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Geneviève Larue (1926–1976) Marie Angèle Liot (1856–1929) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Roger Deguille (1905–1927) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Christian Riekhof (1872–1934) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Joan P Rauhut (1932–2004) Augustine Pasquereau (1844–1919) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) August Adolf Rauhut (1883–1950) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Otto Streit + Auguste Martha Rauhut Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Marie-Louise Augustine Geslin (1906–1954) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre