Joséphine Cazeaux, 1887

Name
Joséphine /Cazeaux/
Given names
Joséphine
Surname
Cazeaux
Also known as
Joséphine /Suzenet/
Family with Maurice Eugène Louis Suzenet
husband
18821966
Birth: May 10, 1882 25 18 La Roche-sur-Yon, Vendée, Pays de la Loire
Occupation: Sergent 49è de Ligne, Commissaire de Police
Death: November 23, 1966Nice, Alpes-Maritimes, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur
herself
1887
Birth: May 11, 1887Bayonne, Pyrénées-Atlantiques, Nouvelle-Aquitaine
Death:
Marriage MarriageJanuary 25, 1908Bayonne, Pyrénées-Atlantiques, Nouvelle-Aquitaine, France
7 years
daughter
1915
Birth: April 7, 1915 32 27 Bayonne, Pyrénées-Atlantiques, Nouvelle-Aquitaine
Death:
Birth
Marriage
fancy-imagebar
Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Bruno Thiel (1901–1978) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Charles Frederick Rauhut (1857–1925) Pauline Brisch (1895–1982) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Paul Denis (1907–1988) Albert Pierre Louis François Guittard + Hélène Victorine Augustine Seurin Birgit Rauhut (1959–2019) Paul Fradet (–) Frederick William Rauhut (1875–1950) Dr. med. Frank Rauhut (1941–2020) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Joseph Maupillier (–1945) Teddy Raoul Marie Edmond Maupilier (1924–2021) Klara Rauhut (1886–1972) Alice Marie Louise Monpiller (1903–1985) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Friederika Rauhut (1866–1950) Charlotte Wilhelmine Baller (1867–1945) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Friedrich Wilhelm Rauhut (1896–1972) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Elisabeth Auguste Lange (1914–2005) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Marie Louise Valentine Guy (1869–) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Ignaz Bernhard Franz Rauhut (1898–1988) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Rudolf August Otto Rauhut (1924–2000) Thérèse Clémentine Victoire Croisé (1902–1985) Marguerite Jeanne Noblet (1893–) Felix Clément Monpillier + Marie Juliette Plais Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Jakob Joseph Paul Rauhut (1902–) Vital Eugène Cherpi (1894–1982) André Henri Noblet (1897–) Edmond Marie Gustave Pierre Maupilier (1907–1975)