Marie Angélique Gautron, 18651911 (aged 45 years)

Name
Marie Angélique /Gautron/
Given names
Marie Angélique
Surname
Gautron
Also known as
Marie Angélique /Crépeau/
Family with Jean Baptiste Alexandre Craipaud Craipeau, Crépeau
husband
18581925
Birth: February 21, 1858 35 32 La Bretonnière-la-Claye, Vendée, Pays de la Loire
Death: July 7, 1925Triaize, Vendée, Pays de la Loire
herself
Marriage MarriageApril 28, 1886Saint-Denis-du-Payré, Vendée, Pays de la Loire, France
8 months
daughter
18861911
Birth: 1886 27 20 Saint-Denis-du-Payré, Vendée, Pays de la Loire
Death: after 1911
14 months
daughter
18871903
Birth: March 1, 1887 29 21 Triaize, Vendée, Pays de la Loire
Death: January 18, 1903Triaize, Vendée, Pays de la Loire
9 years
son
18961911
Birth: April 18, 1896 38 30 Triaize, Vendée, Pays de la Loire
Death: after 1911
3 years
son
1899
Birth: January 9, 1899 40 33 Triaize, Vendée, Pays de la Loire
Occupation: after 1940
Death:
daughter
18991925
Birth: January 9, 1899 40 33 Triaize, Vendée, Pays de la Loire
Death: June 23, 1925Luçon, Vendée, Pays de la Loire
4 years
daughter
19021911
Birth: 1902 43 36 Triaize, Vendée, Pays de la Loire
Death: after 1911
Birth
Marriage
Death
fancy-imagebar
Meta Lange (1915–) Françoise Amélia Louise Geslin (1938–1985) Elisabeth Auguste Lange (1914–2005) Yvette Launay (1927–2015) Wilhelm Willi Lange (–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Josef Rauhut + Hedwig Kaczmarek Roja … (–) Camille Routet (–) Marie Louise Rosalie Maupilé (1914–2001) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Wilhelm Johann Joachim Rewohl (1880–1960) René Gasnier (1904–1996) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Werner Koch (1933–) Marie Jeanette Binder (1909–1993) Elise Detlev (1871–1923) Klara Anna Kirchner (1886–1929) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Lilian Thiele (1879–) Olga Thiele (1877–) Roland Maurice Gustave Maupiler (1900–1981) Helen J Dittmann (1908–2000) Fred Rauhut (1905–1974) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Oma … (–) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Marie Amélie Gabrielle Maupillier (1908–1981) Rudolf August Otto Rauhut (1924–2000) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Maximilian Kurt Rauhut (1881–1956) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Michel Henri Maupilet (1946–2016) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Marcelle Célina Arsène Suzenet (1888–1976) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Hugo August Rauhut (1902–1984) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Andreas Johann Rauhut (1855–1938) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Magdalena Winkel (1931–2018) August Karl Rauhut (1856–1938) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Elie Cousin (1892–)