Marie Louvel

Name
Marie /Louvel/
Given names
Marie
Surname
Louvel
Also known as
Marie /Maupilé/
Family with Constant Louis Maupilé
husband
1875
Birth: April 16, 1875 34 29 Dompierre-du-Chemin, Ille-et-Vilaine, Bretagne
Occupation: cordonnier1900Fougères, Ille-et-Vilaine, Bretagne
Death:
herself
Marriage MarriageMarch 19, 1919Fougères, Ille-et-Vilaine, Bretagne, France
Constant Louis Maupilé + Marie Joseph Emilie Chartrain
husband
1875
Birth: April 16, 1875 34 29 Dompierre-du-Chemin, Ille-et-Vilaine, Bretagne
Occupation: cordonnier1900Fougères, Ille-et-Vilaine, Bretagne
Death:
husband’s wife
1875
Birth: May 24, 1875 Fougères, Ille-et-Vilaine, Bretagne
Occupation: chaussonnière
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriageSeptember 30, 1899Fougères, Ille-et-Vilaine, Bretagne, France
1 year
stepdaughter
1900
Birth: September 20, 1900 25 25 Fougères, Ille-et-Vilaine, Bretagne
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Christiane Rauhut (1857–1911) Roland Maurice Gustave Maupiler (1900–1981) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Arthur Milcent (–) Marie-Thérèse Maupilier (1928–1965) Paul Denis (1907–1988) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Emile Constant Leopold Denis (1881–1973) Alois Alonis Wladislav Rauhut - Walker (1875–) Anna Maria Leopoldine Erhardine Freiin von der Goltz (1858–1931) Anna Maria Leopoldine Erhardine Freiin von der Goltz (1858–1931) Lise Châron (1932–2018) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Jakob Joseph Paul Rauhut (1902–) Wanda Rauhut (1914–1999) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Olga Ida Maria Sattler (1857–1930) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Jules Henri Augustin Hilaire Deguil (1880–1948) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Olga Thiele (1877–) Willi Herrmann Otto Boldt + Elisabeth Auguste Lange Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Käthe Rauhut (–) Albert Rauhut (–) Marguérite Laignier (1905–) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Arsène Victoire Bernard (1831–1916) Jean Rauhut (1923–1984) Marguerite Jeanne Noblet (1893–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Marcelle Jard (1923–2012) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Jacqueline Louise Marie Noëlle Maupilier (1912–1991) Felix Clément Monpillier + Marie Juliette Plais René Gasnier (1904–1996) Susan Jeanette Rauhut (1912–) Henriette Marguerite Madeleine Emilie Maupillier (1916–2002) Jean Rauhut (1923–1984) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut + Emilie Amalie Rauhut Victor Laloux (1850–1937) Honorine Léocadie Grenet (1837–1911) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966)