Maria Elisabeth Schulz, 1867

Name
Maria Elisabeth /Schulz/
Given names
Maria Elisabeth
Surname
Schulz
Name
Marie Elisabeth /Schulz/
Given names
Marie Elisabeth
Surname
Schulz
Also known as
Marie Elisabeth /Schubert/
Family with parents
father
mother
RELIGIOUS MARRIAGE RELIGIOUS MARRIAGE1855kath. Gemeinde, Reisen (Rydzyna), Fraustadt (Wschowa), Posen, PREUSSEN
sister
elder brother
1864
Birth: June 6, 1864 38 35 Dambitsch (Dąbcze), Lissa (Leszno), Posen
Occupation: Kutscher
Death:
-7 years
herself
1867
Birth: October 5, 1867 41 38 Dambitsch (Dąbcze), Lissa (Leszno), Posen
Occupation: Dienstmädchen1898Dambitsch (Dąbcze), Lissa (Leszno), Posen
Death:
Family with parents
father
mother
18291855
Birth: about 1829 40 36
Death: before 1855
RELIGIOUS MARRIAGE RELIGIOUS MARRIAGE1852kath. Gemeinde, Reisen (Rydzyna), Fraustadt (Wschowa), Posen, PREUSSEN
6 years
herself
1867
Birth: October 5, 1867 41 38 Dambitsch (Dąbcze), Lissa (Leszno), Posen
Occupation: Dienstmädchen1898Dambitsch (Dąbcze), Lissa (Leszno), Posen
Death:
sister
Family with Karl Schubert
husband
1867
Birth: October 14, 1867 Lissa (Leszno), Posen, PREUSSEN
Occupation: Zimmergeselle1898Dambitsch (Dąbcze), Lissa (Leszno), Posen
Death:
herself
1867
Birth: October 5, 1867 41 38 Dambitsch (Dąbcze), Lissa (Leszno), Posen
Occupation: Dienstmädchen1898Dambitsch (Dąbcze), Lissa (Leszno), Posen
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageJune 24, 1888Lissa (Leszno), Posen, PREUSSEN
Marriage MarriageJune 24, 1898Reisen (Rydzyna), Fraustadt (Wschowa), Posen, PREUSSEN
Marriage
fancy-imagebar
Arthur Bronislaw Rauhut (1902–1978) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Herrmann Nowak + Klara Rauhut Marie-Louise Jeanne Barbel (1931–2021) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) René Gasnier (1904–1996) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Klara Bertha Emma Heder (1880–1936) Auguste Armand Emmanuel Deguille (1879–1963) Simone Marie Thérèse Augustine Milcent (1920–) Friedrich Eduard Rauhut (1848–1931) Madeleine Marguerite Boulanger (1917–1984) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Henrietta Hulda Rauhut (1894–1917) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Honorine Léocadie Grenet (1837–1911) Maximilian Kurt Rauhut (1881–1956) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut + Emilie Amalie Rauhut Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Marie Louise Valentine Guy (1869–) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Elie Cousin (1892–) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Christian Riekhof (1872–1934) Maurice Edmond Jean Maupilier (1918–2009) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Paul Denis (1907–1988) Marjorie Rauhut (1928–2009) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Pierre Auguste François Geslin (1877–1943) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Maximilian Kurt Rauhut (1881–1956) Joan P Rauhut (1932–2004) François Julien Deschâtre + Radegonde Deguille René Gasnier (1904–1996) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Elie Cousin (1892–) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) Marcel Henri Gustave Laignier (1899–1970) Célestine Soulaigre (1857–1923) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967)