Maria Elizabeth Blok

Name
Maria Elizabeth /Blok/
Given names
Maria Elizabeth
Surname
Blok
Also known as
Maria Elizabeth /Winkel/
Birth
yes
Birth of a daughter
Death of a husband
Death
yes
Family with Ernst Winkel
husband
18911979
Birth: August 14, 1891 Bangalore, INDIA
Occupation: plantation managerCAMEROUN
Death: December 1979
herself
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Actes/Zweige/Michael_W_Rauhut/2005 p Magdalena Winkel.jpg
19312018
Birth: August 20, 1931 40 Sumatra, INDONESIA
Death: May 6, 2018Olean, Cattaraugus County, New York
Name
fancy-imagebar
Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Maurice Edmond Jean Maupilier (1918–2009) Généreuse Julie Lucet (1846–) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Maurice Herouin (1905–1989) Anna Maria Leopoldine Erhardine Freiin von der Goltz (1858–1931) Anna Maria Leopoldine Erhardine Freiin von der Goltz (1858–1931) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Friedrich Wilhelm Rauhut (1896–1972) Yves Gagnaire (1908–1992) Christa Rauhut (1932–) Marguerite Jeanne Noblet (1893–) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Otto Streit + Auguste Martha Rauhut Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Jakob Joseph Paul Rauhut (1902–) Friedrich Wilhelm Rauhut (1896–1972) Alina Mandineau (1887–1914) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Fred John Emil Rauhut (1892–1953) Louise Alphonsine Mallet (1872–1950) Norman Howard Arnesen (1941–2008) Elie Cousin (1892–) Anna Marklein (1887–1965) Marie-Thérèse Maupilier (1928–1965) Andreas Johann Rauhut (1855–1938) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Raymond Edmond Thibaudeau (1900–1983) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Marie Louise Alice Lucie Morel (1917–1992) August Adolf Rauhut (1883–1950) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Marguerite Jeanne Noblet (1893–) Adolf Gustav Rauhut (1885–1945) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Gabrielle Lalande (1882–1943) Jacqueline Louise Marie Noëlle Maupilier (1912–1991)