Wanda Rauhut, 19141999 (aged 85 years)

Actes/59/59-Escaudain/1970 ca Wanda Rauhut Escaudain.jpg
Name
Wanda /Rauhut/
Given names
Wanda
Surname
Rauhut
Also known as
Wanda /Risbourg/
Birth
Death of a paternal grandfather
before 1918 (aged 3 years)
Birth of a brother
Death of a mother
before 1932 (aged 17 years)
Death of a brother
Death of a sister
Death of a father
Death
Family with parents
father
mother
elder sister
19091997
Birth: November 14, 1909 Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
Death: January 13, 1997Escaudain, Nord, Hauts-de-France
3 years
elder sister
19122010
Birth: June 21, 1912 Eickel, Herne, Nordrhein-Westfalen
Occupation: Bonne1931Escaudain, Nord, Hauts-de-France
Death: May 15, 2010Saint-Amand-les-Eaux, Nord, Hauts-de-France
21 months
herself
Actes/59/59-Escaudain/1970 ca Wanda Rauhut Escaudain.jpg
19141999
Birth: March 6, 1914 Bochum, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
Death: July 12, 1999Escaudain, Nord, Hauts-de-France
6 years
younger brother
19191992
Birth: September 26, 1919 Wanne-Eickel, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
Death: March 2, 1992Escaudain, Nord, Hauts-de-France
sister
Private
brother
Private
brother
Private
Family with Maurice Moderan Hilarion Romuald Risbourg
husband
herself
Actes/59/59-Escaudain/1970 ca Wanda Rauhut Escaudain.jpg
19141999
Birth: March 6, 1914 Bochum, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
Death: July 12, 1999Escaudain, Nord, Hauts-de-France
daughter
Private
Death
fancy-imagebar
Lilian Thiele (1879–) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Raymond Edmond Thibaudeau (1900–1983) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Léona David (1885–1970) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Otto Rauhut (–) Paul Fradet (–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Pierre Braud (1932–2015) Dr. Horst Wilfried Rauhut (1930–2011) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Raoul Alexandre Marie Maupilier (1885–1969) Marie Malot (1865–1932) Wilhelm Johann Christian Riekhof (1897–1965) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Elie Cousin (1892–) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Marie Louise Alice Lucie Morel (1917–1992) Walter Kruggel (–) Wladyslaw Rauhut (1887–1936) Thérèse Clémentine Victoire Croisé (1902–1985) Jeanne Laguë (1885–1965) Christiane Rauhut (1857–1911) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Martha Elisabeth Büttner (1895–) Yvonne Marie Anne Maupillier (1909–1975) Anna Maria Leopoldine Erhardine Freiin von der Goltz (1858–1931) Anna Maria Leopoldine Erhardine Freiin von der Goltz (1858–1931) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Louis Clément Maupilé (1893–1918) Norman Howard Arnesen (1941–2008) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) René Emmanuel Fornès (1921–2007) Léon Pierre Marie Maupillé (1809–1883) Bernard Lambert (1929–2012) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Alphonse Pasquereau (–) Johanne Mennerke (1855–1935) Camille Routet (–) Willi Herrmann Otto Boldt + Elisabeth Auguste Lange