Marie Victorine Beaulavon, 18571927 (aged 69 years)

Actes/61/61-Longuenoe/1911 p Marie Victorine Beaulavon Longenoe.png
Name
Marie Victorine /Beaulavon/
Given names
Marie Victorine
Surname
Beaulavon
Also known as
Marie Victorine /Geslin/
Birth
Birth of a sister
Marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Death of a father
Birth of a son
Death of a paternal grandmother
Birth of a daughter
Death of a sister
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a son
Note: date marque sur la médaille de marriage
Marriage of a son
Death of a husband
Informant: Eugène Bisson (aged 54 years) — Relationship
Informant: Camille Bobot (aged 52 years) — Relationship
Marriage of a daughter
Fact
sommes déboursées après le décés de notre mère
June 25, 1927 (on the date of death) Age: 70
Death of a mother
Death
June 25, 1927 (aged 69 years) Age: 70
Burial
yes
Family with parents
father
18231883
Birth: January 5, 1823 43 23 Neauphe-sous-Essai, Orne, Normandie
Occupation: cultivateur
Death: October 15, 1883Valframbert, Orne, Normandie
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriageNovember 24, 1856Héloup, Orne, Normandie, France
8 months
herself
Actes/61/61-Longuenoe/1911 p Marie Victorine Beaulavon Longenoe.png
18571927
Birth: July 22, 1857 34 29 Héloup, Orne, Normandie
Death: June 25, 1927
10 years
younger sister
18671898
Birth: June 27, 1867 44 39 Damigny, Orne, Normandie
Death: July 18, 1898Saint-Martin-des-Landes, Orne, Normandie
Family with Pierre Théodore Augustin Geslin
husband
Actes/61/61-Longuenoe/1911 p Pierre Theodore Augustin Geslin Longenoe.png
18451918
Birth: September 25, 1845 35 34 Saint-Martin-des-Landes, Orne, Normandie
Occupation: cultivateur
Death: October 13, 1918Hameau des Châteaux, Sainte-Marie-la-Robert, Orne
herself
Actes/61/61-Longuenoe/1911 p Marie Victorine Beaulavon Longenoe.png
18571927
Birth: July 22, 1857 34 29 Héloup, Orne, Normandie
Death: June 25, 1927
Marriage Marriagebefore 1877
5 months
son
Ahnenbilder/Geslin Pierre.jpg
18771943
Birth: May 19, 1877 31 19 La Bouvardière, Carrouges, Orne
Occupation: Agriculteur, Maire d'Avoines (* Chateau, +Le Bourg)1938
Death: June 6, 1943Avoine, Orne, Normandie
2 years
son
Ahnenbilder/Geslin Maxime.jpg
18791956
Birth: June 15, 1879 33 21 La Bouvardière, Carrouges, Orne
Death: April 6, 1956Boucé, Orne, Normandie
3 years
son
1882
Birth: January 20, 1882 36 24 La Bouvardière, Carrouges, Orne
Death:
6 years
son
1888
Birth: April 14, 1888 42 30 La Bouvardière, Carrouges, Orne
Death:
5 years
daughter
Ahnenbilder/Geslin Jeanne.jpg
18931954
Birth: February 3, 1893 47 35 Mahey, Francheville, Orne
Death: August 11, 1954Boucé, Orne, Normandie
Fact
fancy-imagebar
Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Léonie Marie Louise Deguille (1905–) Dr.-Ing. E.h. Franz Joseph Rauhut (1927–2018) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Célestine Soulaigre (1857–1923) Bernard Léon André Maupiler (1905–1977) Geneviève Larue (1926–1976) Elie Cousin (1892–) Rudolf August Otto Rauhut (1924–2000) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) André Henri Noblet (1897–) Magdalena Winkel (1931–2018) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Otto Streit + Auguste Martha Rauhut Léon Pierre Marie Maupillé (1809–1883) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Yvonne Marie Anne Maupillier (1909–1975) Jean-Yves Mainguet (1944–) Marie Victorine Beaulavon (1857–1927) Klara Rauhut (1886–1972) Yvette Lienhard (1903–1968) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Augustine Pasquereau (1844–1919) Lucie Deschâtre (–) Guy Routet (1934–2014) Leo Leonard Weldon (1914–2000) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Fred John Emil Rauhut (1892–1953) Willi Herrmann Otto Boldt (1894–1946) Victor Laloux (1850–1937) Adolf Gustav Rauhut (1885–1945) André Henri Noblet (1897–) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre René Gasnier (1904–1996) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Herman Carl Rauhut (1914–1982) Elie Cousin (1892–) Christiane Rauhut (1857–1911) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) René Gasnier (1904–1996)