Olga Ida Maria Sattler, 18571930 (aged 72 years)

Actes/Zweige/Wennrich/Sattler-Olga_Ida_Maria.png
Name
Olga Ida Maria /Sattler/
Given names
Olga Ida Maria
Surname
Sattler
Also known as
Olga Ida Maria /Kirchner/
Birth
Christening
Religion: ev.
Birth of a brother
Christening of a brother
Religion: ev.
Death of a father
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Death of a mother
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Death of a brother
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a husband
Death of a daughter
Cause: Leukämie
Death
Family with parents
father
1862
Occupation: fürstlicher Obermüller auf Schloß Pleß
Death: January 18, 1862Pless (Pszczyna), Pless, Posen
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
Actes/Zweige/Wennrich/Sattler-Olga_Ida_Maria.png
18571930
Birth: July 14, 1857 30 Pless (Pszczyna), Pless, Posen
Death: April 27, 1930Liegnitz, Schlesien, PREUSSEN
20 months
younger brother
18591912
Birth: February 20, 1859 32 Pless (Pszczyna), Pless, Posen
Occupation: Obermüller
Death: December 27, 1912Liegnitz, Schlesien, PREUSSEN
Family with Heinrich Kirchner
husband
Actes/Zweige/Wennrich/Kirchner-Heinrich.png
18561916
Birth: April 12, 1856Ziegenhals (Głuchołazy), Opole, POLSKA
Occupation: Maler
Death: May 13, 1916Liegnitz, Schlesien, PREUSSEN
herself
Actes/Zweige/Wennrich/Sattler-Olga_Ida_Maria.png
18571930
Birth: July 14, 1857 30 Pless (Pszczyna), Pless, Posen
Death: April 27, 1930Liegnitz, Schlesien, PREUSSEN
Marriage MarriageJanuary 3, 1885Liegnitz, Schlesien, PREUSSEN
18 months
daughter
Actes/Zweige/Wennrich/Kirchner-Klara_Anna-2.jpg
18861929
Birth: June 15, 1886 30 28 Liegnitz, Niederschlesien, PREUSSEN
Occupation: Geschäftsleiterin
Death: October 11, 1929Liegnitz, Niederschlesien, PREUSSEN
18 months
son
1887
Birth: December 12, 1887 31 30 Liegnitz, Niederschlesien, PREUSSEN
15 months
son
1889
Birth: March 12, 1889 32 31 Liegnitz, Niederschlesien, PREUSSEN
4 years
daughter
18921985
Birth: October 14, 1892 36 35 Liegnitz, Schlesien, PREUSSEN
Occupation: Verkäuferin
Death: May 10, 1985Hürth, Rhein-Erft-Kreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen
7 years
son
1899
Birth: July 18, 1899 43 42 Liegnitz, Niederschlesien, PREUSSEN
1 year
daughter
19001990
Birth: July 18, 1900 44 43 Liegnitz, Niederschlesien, PREUSSEN
Death: August 8, 1990Halberstadt
fancy-imagebar
Herman Carl Rauhut (1914–1982) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Maximilian Kurt Rauhut (1881–1956) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Vera Osterwald (1963–2003) Karl Wilhelm Rauhut (1876–1955) Flora Cornelia Thiele (1882–) Pauline Brisch (1895–1982) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Gertrud Boje (1923–2021) Elie Cousin (1892–) Elisabeth Auguste Lange (1914–2005) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Aymé Léon Alexandre Masson (1900–1986) Alain Auguste Edmond Maupilier (1921–2010) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Christian Jürgen Günther Heinrich Honig (1887–1970) Rudolf August Otto Rauhut (1924–2000) Camille Routet (–) Herrmann Nowak + Klara Rauhut Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Pierre Mainguet (1915–1986) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Geneviève Larue (1926–1976) Pierre Joseph Deschâtre (1884–1914) Marguérite Laignier (1905–) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Roland Maurice Gustave Maupiler (1900–1981) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Yvette Lienhard (1903–1968) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Françoise Hatrel (1933–2008) Pierre Marie Alexandre Croisé (1868–1940) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Marion Victoria Rauhut (1917–1991)