Charlotte Brault, 16001642 (aged 42 years)

Name
Charlotte /Brault/
Given names
Charlotte
Surname
Brault
Also known as
Charlotte /de Moncler/
Birth
about 1600
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
about 1627 (aged 27 years)
Death of a husband
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death
before 1642 (aged 42 years)
Family with Mathurin de Moncler Sieur de la gaulterie et des landes
husband
16001638
Birth: about 1600
Occupation: Procureur fiscal des seigneureries de goué et fougerolles
Death: between June 1638 and November 1638
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
son
1696
Birth:
Death: before July 1696
daughter
1685
Birth:
Death: June 15, 1685Le Gérouard, Fougerolles-du-Plessis, Mayenne
daughter
daughter
fancy-imagebar
Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Madeleine Marguerite Boulanger (1917–1984) René Georges Pascal Maupillier (1878–1956) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut + Emilie Amalie Rauhut André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Willi Herrmann Otto Boldt (1894–1945) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Eugénie Deguille (1876–) Pierre Auguste François Geslin (1877–1943) Felix Clément Monpillier + Marie Juliette Plais Regina Kneist (1957–2020) Ignaz Bernhard Franz Rauhut (1898–1988) Helen J Dittmann (1908–2000) Frederick William Rauhut (1875–1950) Marguerite Loiseau (1884–1976) Pierre Mainguet (1915–1986) Emil Herman Sr Rauhut (1873–1939) Flora Cornelia Thiele (1882–) Wladyslaw Rauhut (1887–1936) Wanda Rauhut (1914–1999) Robert Henri Emile Maupillier (1910–1980) Fred Rauhut (1905–1974) Marcelle Célina Arsène Suzenet (1888–1976) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Olga Thiele (1877–) Margaret Dorothea Rauhut (1893–1952) Yves Gagnaire (1908–1992) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Edmond Marie Louis Raoul Maupilier (1882–1957) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Arthur Bronislaw Rauhut (1902–1978) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) Raymond Edmond Thibaudeau (1900–1983) Maurice Herouin (1905–1989) Vital Eugène Cherpi (1894–1982) Elise Detlev (1871–1923) Elie Cousin (1892–)