Fredereicke Christiane Sophie Groß, 18621902 (aged 40 years)

Name
Fredereicke Christiane Sophie /Groß/
Given names
Fredereicke Christiane Sophie
Surname
Groß
Also known as
Fredereicke Christiane Sophie /Schüchner/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a son
Death of a father
Death
1902 (aged 40 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
Family with Gottfried Martin Schüchner
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
18891957
Birth: 1889 31 27 Sattelpaß, Sonneberg, Thüringen
Death: 1957Probstzella, Saalfeld-Rudolstadt, Thüringen
fancy-imagebar
Ignaz Bernhard Franz Rauhut (1898–1988) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Horst Rauhut (1938–2022) Milton Lewis + Joan P Rauhut Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Magdalena Winkel (1931–2018) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Annaliese Löding (–) Klara Bertha Emma Heder (1880–1936) Augustine Pasquereau (1844–1919) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Wilhelm Johann Joachim Rewohl + Pauline Brisch Yvette Lienhard (1903–1968) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Heinrich Kirchner (1856–1916) Benjamin Frederic Snyder (1918–) Camille Routet (–) Johann August Rauhut (1851–1896) Vera Osterwald (1963–2003) Roland Maurice Gustave Maupiler (1900–1981) Louis Clément Maupilé (1893–1918) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Elie Cousin (1892–) Joseph Maupillier (–1945) Herman Paul Rauhut (1901–1965) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Aymé Léon Alexandre Masson (1900–1986) Teddy Raoul Marie Edmond Maupilier (1924–2021) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Marguérite Laignier (1905–) Raymond Edmond Thibaudeau (1900–1983) Martha Adelt (1897–1987) Gertrud Meyer (1893–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Martha Rauhut (1910–1995) Maurice Edmond Jean Maupilier (1918–2009) Herrmann Nowak + Klara Rauhut Yvonne Marie Anne Maupillier (1909–1975) Gertrud Rauhut (1905–1992) Adolf Gustav Rauhut (1885–1945) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Louise Rauhut (–1917)