Maria Meinert, 17711838 (aged 67 years)

Name
Maria /Meinert/
Given names
Maria
Surname
Meinert
Also known as
Maria /Rauhut/
Family with George Rauhut
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
18131882
Birth: May 22, 1813 42 Eichdorf (Izbiczno), Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen
Occupation: Landwirt
Death: December 2, 1882
fancy-imagebar
Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) René Gasnier (1904–1996) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Yvette Launay (1927–2015) Cecil Rauhut (1891–1935) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) August Adolf Rauhut + Ottilie Bertha Schwanenberg Marie Louise Valentine Guy (1869–) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Maximilian Kurt Rauhut (1881–1956) Adolf Gustav Rauhut (1885–1945) Magdalena Winkel (1931–2018) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Jules Henri Augustin Hilaire Deguil (1880–1948) Henrietta Hulda Rauhut (1894–1917) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Joseph Marie Jean Maupilier (1895–1975) Andreas Johann Rauhut (1855–1938) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Marie-Joséphine Denis (1848–1926) Benjamin Frederick Snyder (1878–1940) Alexandre Auguste Désiré Viault (1872–1945) Marie Victorine Beaulavon (1857–1927) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Thérèse Clémentine Victoire Croisé (1902–1985) Herman Bomers + Olga Thiele Aymé Léon Alexandre Masson (1900–1986) Joseph Jean Marie Jacques Gilbert Maupilier (1927–2013) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Lucie Deschâtre (–) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Edmond Marie Louis Raoul Maupilier (1882–1957) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Benjamin Frederick Snyder (1878–1940) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Betty Lou Wiberg (1930–2015) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Lise Châron (1932–2018) Friedrich Wilhelm Rauhut (1896–1972) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Elisabeth Tomiczna (1891–1939) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010)