Johanna Julianne Schmidt, 1846

Name
Johanna Julianne /Schmidt/
Given names
Johanna Julianne
Surname
Schmidt
Also known as
Johanna Julianne /Rauhut/
Birth
Death of a father
before 1891 (aged 45 years)
Death of a mother
before 1891 (aged 45 years)
Civil marriage
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriagebefore 1846
1 year
herself
Family with Karl August Rauhut
husband
1842
Birth: October 31, 1842 30 26 Kawitsch (Kawcze), Rawitsch (Rawicz), Posen
Occupation: Landwirt
Death: Bojanowo, Rawitsch (Rawicz), Posen
herself
Civil marriage Civil marriage1891Bojanowo, Rawitsch (Rawicz), Posen, PREUSSEN
Karl August Rauhut + Marie Elisabeth Schäfer
husband
1842
Birth: October 31, 1842 30 26 Kawitsch (Kawcze), Rawitsch (Rawicz), Posen
Occupation: Landwirt
Death: Bojanowo, Rawitsch (Rawicz), Posen
husband’s wife
18571889
Birth: July 3, 1857 38 42 Kawitsch (Kawcze), Rawitsch (Rawicz), Posen
Death: February 26, 1889Kawitsch (Kawcze), Rawitsch (Rawicz), Posen
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 8, 1877Ev. Kirche, Bojanowo, Rawitsch (Rawicz), Posen, PREUSSEN
Civil marriage Civil marriage1877Bojanowo, Rawitsch (Rawicz), Posen, PREUSSEN
6 months
stepson
18771939
Birth: August 1, 1877 34 20 Kawitsch (Kawcze), Rawitsch (Rawicz), Posen
Occupation: Maschinenschlosser
Death: June 22, 1939Spandau, Berlin, Brandenburg
23 months
stepson
18791943
Birth: July 3, 1879 36 22 Kawitsch (Kawcze), Rawitsch (Rawicz), Posen
Death: December 31, 1943
23 months
stepson
18811951
Birth: May 27, 1881 38 23 Kawitsch (Kawcze), Rawitsch (Rawicz), Posen
Occupation: Vorarbeiter
Death: 1951Albersdorf, Dithmarschen, Schleswig-Holstein
4 years
stepson
18841945
Birth: December 5, 1884 42 27 Kawitsch (Kawcze), Rawitsch (Rawicz), Posen
Occupation: ev Ulan / Obersteuerinspektor
Death: May 18, 1945Massanei, Waldheim, Sachsen
4 years
stepson
18881889
Birth: calculated July 1888 45 30 Kawicz, Bojanowo, Posen
Death: July 28, 1889Kawicz, Bojanowo, Posen
Civil marriage
fancy-imagebar
Milton Heinz Eschelweck (1929–2015) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Auguste Armand Emmanuel Deguille (1879–1963) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Herrmann Nowak + Klara Rauhut René Georges Pascal Maupillier (1878–1956) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Willi Herrmann Otto Boldt (1894–1945) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Elie Cousin (1892–) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Pierre Marie Alexandre Croisé (1868–1940) Wladyslaw Rauhut (1887–1936) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Christiane Rauhut (1857–1911) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Simone Marie Thérèse Augustine Milcent (1920–) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Madeleine Antoinette Gasc (1925–2014) Jakob Joseph Paul Rauhut (1902–) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Marie Louise Alice Lucie Morel (1917–1992) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Martha Rauhut (1910–1995) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Otto Rauhut (–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Edmond Marie Louis Raoul Maupilier (1882–1957) Willi Herrmann Otto Boldt (1894–1945) August Karl Rauhut (1856–1938) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Anna Maria Leopoldine Erhardine Freiin von der Goltz (1858–1931) Anna Maria Leopoldine Erhardine Freiin von der Goltz (1858–1931) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Marie Léonie Juliette Merland (1899–1983) Gabrielle Lalande (1882–1943)