Maria Carolina Sophia Friederica Hassler

Name
Maria* Carolina Sophia Friederica /Hassler/
Given names
Maria Carolina Sophia Friederica
Surname
Hassler
Also known as
Maria* Carolina Sophia Friederica /Dieckelmann/
Family with Johann Carl Friedrich Dieckelmann
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
15 months
daughter
1879
Birth: August 11, 1879 Walkendorf, Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: Güstrow, Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
9 years
daughter
1888
Birth: January 24, 1888 Ribnitz, Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death:
5 years
son
1892
Birth: December 30, 1892 Vilz, Tessin, Rostock
Death:
Birth
Marriage
Death
fancy-imagebar
Clémence Marie Augustine Oger (1889–1973) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Carl Wilhelm Rauhut (1856–1928) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Anna Marklein (1887–1965) Susan May Henderson (1871–1940) Edmond Marie Gustave Pierre Maupilier (1907–1975) Camille Fradet (1911–2010) Susan May Henderson (1871–1940) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Alice Marie Louise Monpiller (1903–1985) Marie-Thérèse Maupilier (1928–1965) Dr. Horst Wilfried Rauhut (1930–2011) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Rudolf August Otto Rauhut (1924–2000) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jacques Louis Maupillier (1777–1857) Paul Denis (1907–1988) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Gertrud Rauhut (1894–1945) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Margaret Dorothea Rauhut (1893–1952) August Adolf Rauhut (1883–1950) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Norman Howard Arnesen (1941–2008) Friedrich Eduard Rauhut (1848–1931) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Alexandre Auguste Désiré Viault (1872–1945) Paul Denis (1907–1988) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Henri Romain Foucault (1907–1994) August Adolf Rauhut (1883–1950) Yvette Launay (1927–2015) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Johann Schweitz (1880–) Jakob Joseph Paul Rauhut (1902–) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Françoise Amélia Louise Geslin (1938–1985) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Leo Leonard Weldon (1914–2000) René Gasnier (1904–1996)