Betty Lou Wiberg, 19302015 (aged 84 years)

Actes/USA/Delaware/Wilmington/2015 p betty_eschelweck_wilmington.jpg
Name
Betty Lou /Wiberg/
Given names
Betty Lou
Surname
Wiberg
Also known as
Betty Lou /Eschelweck/
Family with Milton Heinz Eschelweck
husband
Actes/USA/Delaware/Wilmington/2015 p milton_eschelweck_wilmington.jpg
19292015
Birth: November 15, 1929 25 20 Wilmington, New Castle, Delaware
Occupation: factory worker1951Wilmington, New Castle, Delaware
Death: May 20, 2015
herself
Actes/USA/Delaware/Wilmington/2015 p betty_eschelweck_wilmington.jpg
19302015
Birth: November 23, 1930Wilmington, New Castle, Delaware
Death: February 19, 2015Middletown, New Castle, Delaware
Civil marriage Civil marriageDecember 18, 1951Wilmington, New Castle, Delaware, USA
Birth
Civil marriage
Death
fancy-imagebar
Paul Denis (1907–1988) Gilbert Roland Arthur Auguste Maupiler (1932–2012) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Norman Howard Arnesen (1941–2008) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Teddy Raoul Marie Edmond Maupilier (1924–2021) Gilles Joseph Eugène Marie Maupilier (1938–2012) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Gertrud Rauhut (1905–1992) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Lilian Thiele (1879–) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Marjorie Rauhut (1928–2009) Karl-Heinz Thiel (1938–2017) Joseph Maupillier (–1945) Wilhelm Johann Joachim Rewohl + Pauline Brisch Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Berthe Yvonne Madeleine Laignier (1907–1997) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Milton Lewis + Joan P Rauhut René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Pierre Joseph Deschâtre (1884–1914) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Roland Maurice Gustave Maupiler (1900–1981) Herman Bomers + Olga Thiele Herbert Rauhut (–2011) André Henri Noblet (1897–) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992)