Françoise Suzanne Durand, 1758

Name
Françoise Suzanne /Durand/
Given names
Françoise Suzanne
Surname
Durand
Also known as
Françoise Suzanne /Mesnager/
Birth
yes
Marriage
Death
before 1758
Family with Jacques Mesnager
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
Jacques Mesnager + Marie Madeleine Maupillé
husband
husband’s wife
17301805
Birth: December 17, 1730 29 24 Saint-Denis-de-L'Hôtel, Loiret, Centre-Val de Loire
Death: August 2, 1805Saint-Denis-de-L'Hôtel, Loiret, Centre-Val de Loire
Religious marriage Religious marriageJanuary 30, 1758Saint-Denis-de-L'Hôtel, Loiret, Centre-Val de Loire, France
stepdaughter
fancy-imagebar
Edmond Marie Louis Raoul Maupilier (1882–1957) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Rudolf August Otto Rauhut (1924–2000) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Généreuse Julie Lucet (1846–) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Henri Augustin Deguil (1848–1920) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Fred John Emil Rauhut (1892–1953) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Olga Thiele (1877–) Clara Esther Rauhut (1914–2007) René Georges Pascal Maupillier (1878–1956) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Alina Rose Marguerite Marie Maupillier (1911–2009) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Elisabeth Auguste Lange (1914–2005) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Henri Marie Joseph Maupillier (1885–1963) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Louis Clément Maupilé (1893–1918) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Ignaz Bernhard Franz Rauhut (1898–1988) Anna Marklein (1887–1965) Yves Gagnaire (1908–1992) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Gilbert Roland Arthur Auguste Maupiler (1932–2012) Augustine Pasquereau (1844–1919) Willi Herrmann Otto Boldt + Elisabeth Auguste Lange Maurice Edmond Jean Maupilier (1918–2009) Vera Osterwald (1963–2003) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut + Emilie Amalie Rauhut Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Alphonse Pasquereau (–) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945)