Marie Monsire

Name
Marie /Monsire/
Given names
Marie
Surname
Monsire
Also known as
Marie /Drouin/
Family with Pierre Drouin
husband
16421713
Birth: 1642
Death: before October 1713
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
16931733
Birth: 1693 51
Occupation: 1713Donnery, Loiret, Centre-Val de Loire
Death: February 28, 1733Donnery, Loiret, Centre-Val de Loire
fancy-imagebar
Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Mary Rauhut (1890–1935) Marie Louise Alice Lucie Morel (1917–1992) Clement Jean Monpillier (1866–1940) Maurice Fernand Marie Martin (1905–1975) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Fred Rauhut (1905–1974) Marguérite Laignier (1905–) Thomas Klose (1852–1935) Paul Gustav Rauhut + Anna Karoline Büttner Marie Angèle Liot (1856–1929) Marie-Thérèse Barbel (1933–2018) Friedrich Eduard Rauhut (1848–1931) Friedrich Wilhelm Rauhut (1896–1972) Geneviève Larue (1926–1976) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Emile Constant Leopold Denis (1881–1973) André Favrit (1907–1986) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Georges Eugène Jules Emile Deguille (1901–1977) Paul Fradet (–) Alois Alonis Wladislav Rauhut - Walker (1875–) August Karl Rauhut + Christiane Rauhut Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) August Adolf Rauhut + Ottilie Bertha Schwanenberg René Gasnier (1904–1996) Alina Rose Marguerite Marie Maupillier (1911–2009) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Elie Cousin (1892–) Alexandre Auguste Désiré Viault (1872–1945) Marjorie Rauhut (1928–2009) Joan P Rauhut (1932–2004) Elie Cousin (1892–) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Karl Wilhelm Rauhut (1876–1955) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Marguerite Loiseau (1884–1976) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Ferdinand Pasquereau (–) Jacques Louis Maupillier (1777–1857)