Paulette Alberte Divert, 19121993 (aged 80 years)

Name
Paulette Alberte /Divert/
Given names
Paulette Alberte
Surname
Divert
Also known as
Paulette Alberte /Viault/
Family with Marcel Georges Henri Viault
husband
Actes/79/79-Niort/1920 p Marcel Georges Henri VIAULT Niort.jpg
19051971
Birth: February 19, 1905 32 34 Niort, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
Death: January 13, 1971Niort, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
herself
19121993
Birth: November 18, 1912Prin-Deyrançon, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
Death: 1993
Marriage MarriageJuly 12, 1930Prin-Deyrançon, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes, France
Birth
Marriage
Death
fancy-imagebar
Karl Johann Rauhut (1868–1935) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Joseph Maupillier (–1945) Pierre Marie Alexandre Croisé (1868–1940) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Johanne Mennerke (1855–1935) Adolf Gustav Rauhut (1885–1945) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Marguérite Laignier (1905–) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) August Adolf Rauhut (1883–1950) Milton Lewis + Joan P Rauhut Anna Marklein (1887–1965) Marcelle Jard (1923–2012) Teddy Raoul Marie Edmond Maupilier (1924–2021) Margaret Dorothea Rauhut (1893–1952) Klara Rauhut (1886–1972) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Henriette Marguerite Madeleine Emilie Maupillier (1916–2002) Adèle-Aurélie Moreau (1875–1942) Maurice Herouin (1905–1989) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Berthe Yvonne Madeleine Laignier (1907–1997) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Marie Louise Rosalie Maupilé (1914–2001) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Joseph Jean Marie Jacques Gilbert Maupilier (1927–2013) Dr. med. Frank Rauhut (1941–2020) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Frederick Wilhelm Rauhut (1863–1910) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Marie-Louise Augustine Geslin (1906–1954) Camille Fradet (1911–2010) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Marie Victorine Beaulavon (1857–1927) René Gasnier (1904–1996)