Andrée Alice Yvonne Viault, 19011984 (aged 83 years)

Actes/79/79-Niort/1920 p Andree Alice Yvonne VIAULT Niort.jpg
Name
Andrée Alice Yvonne /Viault/
Given names
Andrée Alice Yvonne
Surname
Viault
Also known as
Andrée Alice Yvonne /Thibaudeau/
Birth
Occupation
Modiste
Birth of a brother
Death of a maternal grandmother
Death of a sister
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death of a brother
Death of a husband
Death of a son
Death
Family with parents
father
Actes/79/79-Niort/1890 p Alexandre Auguste Desire VIAULT Niort.jpg
18721945
Birth: June 18, 1872Niort, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
Occupation: Employé de Commerce
Death: November 9, 1945Sainte-Pezenne, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
mother
Actes/79/79-Niort/1890 p Leontine Gaillard Bressuire.jpg
18701955
Birth: August 12, 1870 55 39 Bressuire, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
Death: February 17, 1955Sainte-Pezenne, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
Marriage MarriageMarch 16, 1898Rochefort, Charente-Maritime, Poitou-Charentes, France
13 months
elder sister
18991924
Birth: April 12, 1899 26 28 Niort, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
Death: March 5, 1924Niort, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
22 months
herself
Actes/79/79-Niort/1920 p Andree Alice Yvonne VIAULT Niort.jpg
19011984
Birth: January 20, 1901 28 30 Niort, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
Occupation: Modiste
Death: December 21, 1984Niort, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
4 years
younger brother
Actes/79/79-Niort/1920 p Marcel Georges Henri VIAULT Niort.jpg
19051971
Birth: February 19, 1905 32 34 Niort, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
Death: January 13, 1971Niort, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
Family with Raymond Edmond Thibaudeau
husband
Actes/79/79-Niort/1930 p Raymond Edmond Thibaudeau Niort.jpg
19001983
Birth: January 30, 1900Niort, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
Occupation: epicier
Death: December 1, 1983Niort, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
herself
Actes/79/79-Niort/1920 p Andree Alice Yvonne VIAULT Niort.jpg
19011984
Birth: January 20, 1901 28 30 Niort, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
Occupation: Modiste
Death: December 21, 1984Niort, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
daughter
19291991
Birth: April 22, 1929 29 28 Niort, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
Death: 1991Niort, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
2 years
daughter
19312012
Birth: April 5, 1931 31 30 Niort, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
Death: September 7, 2012Niort, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
2 years
son
19331984
Birth: August 1, 1933 33 32 Niort, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
Death: 1984Niort, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
son
Private
Birth
Occupation
Death
fancy-imagebar
Clémence Marie Augustine Oger (1889–1973) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Gertrud Meyer (1893–) Herman Paul Rauhut (1901–1965) Alain Auguste Edmond Maupilier (1921–2010) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) René Gasnier (1904–1996) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Marie-Joséphine Denis (1848–1926) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Herrmann Nowak + Klara Rauhut Henri Romain Foucault (1907–1994) Eugénie Deguille (1876–) Nicole Moizeau (1947–2018) Louis Clément Maupilé (1893–1918) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Fred Rauhut (1905–1974) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut (1846–1935) Elie Cousin (1892–) Heinz Gutzeit (1939–2021) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Georges Eugène Jules Emile Deguille (1901–1977) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Milton Heinz Eschelweck (1929–2015) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Bernard Lambert (1929–2012) Herman Bomers + Olga Thiele Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Raoul Alexandre Marie Maupilier (1885–1969) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Amélia Marie Barbel (1880–1926) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Raymond Edmond Thibaudeau (1900–1983) Anne-Marie Germaine Gérarda Masson (1939–1984) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Marguérite Laignier (1905–) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Dr. Horst Wilfried Rauhut (1930–2011) Jacques Louis Maupillier (1777–1857) Anne-Marie Deguille (1911–) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Gilbert Roland Arthur Auguste Maupiler (1932–2012) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945)