Marie Bourdillat

Name
Marie /Bourdillat/
Given names
Marie
Surname
Bourdillat
Also known as
Marie /Gaillard/
Family with Henri Mathurin Gaillard
husband
1862
Birth: August 31, 1862 47 31 Bressuire, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
Death:
herself
Marriage MarriageFebruary 15, 1905Paris 18°, Paris, Île-de-France, France
Birth
Marriage
Death
fancy-imagebar
Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Vital Eugène Cherpi (1894–1982) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Elie Cousin (1892–) François Xavier Médéric Armand Herouin (1834–1902) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Georges Eugène Jules Emile Deguille (1901–1977) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Norman Howard Arnesen (1941–2008) Flora Cornelia Thiele (1882–) Johann Schweitz (1880–) Lucie Deschâtre (–) Friedrich Eduard Rauhut (1848–1931) Robert Henri Emile Maupillier (1910–1980) Jean Rauhut (1923–1984) Louise Alphonsine Mallet (1872–1950) Johann August Rauhut (1851–1896) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Joan P Rauhut (1932–2004) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Annie Marie Josèphe Maupilier (1926–2018) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Felix Clément Monpillier + Marie Juliette Plais Marcel Henri Gustave Laignier (1899–1970) Arthur Bronislaw Rauhut (1902–1978) Maurice Herouin (1905–1989) Gilles Joseph Eugène Marie Maupilier (1938–2012) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Paul Gustav Rauhut + Anna Karoline Büttner Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Caroline Louise Julie Henriette Bredow (1860–1938) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) André Henri Noblet (1897–) Willi Herrmann Otto Boldt (1894–1945) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Françoise Hatrel (1933–2008) Eugénie Deguille (1876–) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Raoul Alexandre Marie Maupilier (1885–1969) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992)