Rose Villeneau

Name
Rose /Villeneau/
Given names
Rose
Surname
Villeneau
Also known as
Rose /Lamoureux/
Family with Jean Lamoureux
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
1782
Birth: calculated 1782
Occupation: menusier1827Bressuire, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
Death:
son
1833
Birth:
Occupation: hôtelierBressuire, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
Death: before 1833Bressuire, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
daughter
1850
Birth:
Occupation: marchande
Death: December 3, 1850Bressuire, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
Birth
Marriage
Death
fancy-imagebar
Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Paul William Rauhut (1889–) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) John William II Rauhut (1896–1949) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Karl Wilhelm Rauhut (1876–1955) Georges Eugène Jules Emile Deguille (1901–1977) Klara Bertha Emma Heder (1880–1936) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Marie Angèle Liot (1856–1929) Dr.-Ing. E.h. Franz Joseph Rauhut (1927–2018) Gilbert Roland Arthur Auguste Maupiler (1932–2012) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Carl Oskar Rauhut + Martha Else Tiedt Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Friederika Rauhut (1866–1950) Sophie Rauhut (1919–) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Robert Carl Snyder (1914–1997) Guy Routet (1934–2014) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Ferdinand Pasquereau (–) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Herrmann Nowak + Klara Rauhut Joseph Marie Jean Maupilier (1895–1975) Benjamin Frederic Snyder (1918–) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Denise Marguerite Angèle Perrouelle (1916–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Roger Deguille (1905–1927) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) André Favrit (1907–1986) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) August Karl Rauhut (1856–1938) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut + Emilie Amalie Rauhut Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Arsène Victoire Bernard (1831–1916) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Augustine Pasquereau (1844–1919) Edmond Louis Vincent Maupilier (1852–1926) André Henri Noblet (1897–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Willi Herrmann Otto Boldt (1894–1945) Madeleine Chaumont (1924–2016)