Marianna Treugott, 1813

Name
Marianna /Treugott/
Given names
Marianna
Surname
Treugott
Also known as
Marianna /Rauchut/
Birth
calculated 1813
Marriage
Death of a father
before 1839 (aged 26 years)
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriagebefore 1813
1 year
herself
Family with Karol Fryderyk Rauchut
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage1836Sobieseki, Kalisch (Kalisz), Posen, PREUSSEN
Marriage
fancy-imagebar
Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Herrmann Nowak + Klara Rauhut André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Joseph Marie Jean Maupilier (1895–1975) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Raymond Edmond Thibaudeau (1900–1983) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Généreuse Julie Lucet (1846–) Susan May Henderson (1871–1940) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Otto Streit + Auguste Martha Rauhut Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Jeanne Laguë (1885–1965) Ignaz Bernhard Franz Rauhut (1898–1988) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Birgit Rauhut (1959–2019) Alain Auguste Edmond Maupilier (1921–2010) Jacques Louis Maupillier (1777–1857) Bernard Lambert (1929–2012) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Alexandre Auguste Désiré Viault (1872–1945) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Georges Eugène Jules Emile Deguille (1901–1977) Anne-Marie Deguille (1911–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) François Xavier Médéric Armand Herouin (1834–1902) Amélia Marie Barbel (1880–1926) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Anna Marklein (1887–1965) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Auguste Armand Emmanuel Deguille (1879–1963) Augustine Pasquereau (1844–1919) Olga Thiele (1877–) Pierre Joseph Deschâtre (1884–1914) Geneviève Larue (1926–1976) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Elisabeth Tomiczna (1891–1939) Felix Clément Monpillier + Marie Juliette Plais Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939)