Katharina Zingler, 18581930 (aged 72 years)

Name
Katharina /Zingler/
Given names
Katharina
Surname
Zingler
Also known as
Katharina /Kowolik/
Name
Katharina /Zingler/
Given names
Katharina
Surname
Zingler
Also known as
Katharina /Rauhut/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
18581930
Birth: calculated 1858 Zloenitz, Oppeln, Schlesien
Death: November 3, 1930Oppeln, Schlesien, PREUSSEN
Family with Albert Kowolik
ex-husband
1912
Birth:
Occupation: Arbeiter
Death: July 23, 1912Rossberg, Beuthen, Schlesien
herself
18581930
Birth: calculated 1858 Zloenitz, Oppeln, Schlesien
Death: November 3, 1930Oppeln, Schlesien, PREUSSEN
Civil marriage Civil marriageNovember 14, 1875Oppeln, Schlesien, PREUSSEN
Divorce DivorceMarch 2, 1893Oppeln, Schlesien, PREUSSEN
16 years
son
1891
Birth: May 21, 1891 33 Oppeln, Schlesien, PREUSSEN
Death:
14 months
daughter
1892
Birth: July 1, 1892 34 Oppeln, Schlesien, PREUSSEN
Death:
son
Family with Heinrich August Rauhut
husband
18621941
Birth: October 12, 1862 36 32 Pomykowo, Reisen (Rydzyna), Fraustadt (Wschowa)
Death: November 24, 1941Kattowitzer Strasse 17, Oppeln, Schlesien
herself
18581930
Birth: calculated 1858 Zloenitz, Oppeln, Schlesien
Death: November 3, 1930Oppeln, Schlesien, PREUSSEN
Civil marriage Civil marriageJuly 8, 1895Kattowitz, Oberschlesien, PREUSSEN
daughter
Civil marriage
Death
fancy-imagebar
Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Alina Mandineau (1887–1914) Michel Henri Maupilet (1946–2016) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Gertrud Meyer (1893–) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Jean-Baptiste Réné Maupillier (1848–1899) Carl Oskar Rauhut + Martha Else Tiedt Anne-Marie Deguille (1911–) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Marie-Thérèse Maupilier (1928–1965) Nicole Moizeau (1947–2018) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) René Gasnier (1904–1996) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Emil Herman Sr Rauhut (1873–1939) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut (1846–1935) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Pierre Joseph Deschâtre (1884–1914) Pierre Mainguet (1915–1986) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Rudolf August Otto Rauhut (1924–2000) Jean Rauhut (1923–1984) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Herman Paul Rauhut (1901–1965) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Auguste Armand Emmanuel Deguille (1879–1963) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) André Henri Noblet (1897–) Betty Lou Wiberg (1930–2015) Willi Herrmann Otto Boldt (1894–1945) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Benjamin Frederick Snyder (1878–1940) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967)