Karoline Zenglein, 1880

Name
Karoline /Zenglein/
Given names
Karoline
Surname
Zenglein
Also known as
Karoline /Dieckelmann/
Birth
Marriage
before 1905 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Census
Death
yes
Family with Martin Dieckelmann
husband
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1905
3 months
son
1905
Birth: March 30, 1905 26 24 Tessin, Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death:
17 months
son
1906
Birth: August 18, 1906 28 25 Tessin, Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death:
17 months
son
1908
Birth: January 22, 1908 29 27 Vilz, Tessin, Rostock
Death:
3 years
daughter
1911
Birth: March 11, 1911 32 30 Dölitz, Ribnitz, Rostock
Death:
23 months
son
1913
Birth: February 9, 1913 34 32 Walkendorf, Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death:
3 years
son
1915
Birth: November 28, 1915 37 35 Walkendorf, Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death:
-4 years
foster-daughter
1912
Birth: March 30, 1912 32 32 Thelkow, Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Raoul Alexandre Marie Maupilier (1885–1969) Paul Fradet (–) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Friederika Rauhut (1866–1950) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Amélia Marie Barbel (1880–1926) Marguerite Jeanne Noblet (1893–) Joseph Michel Ceré + Maria Emilie Deguille Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Jules Henri Augustin Hilaire Deguil (1880–1948) Louis Clément Maupilé (1893–1918) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Paul Denis (1907–1988) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Pierre Joseph Deschâtre (1884–1914) Adelheid Helene Peschel (1883–1962) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Rudolf August Otto Rauhut (1924–2000) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Anna Marklein (1887–1965) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Gertrud Rauhut (1905–1992) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Friedrich Eduard Rauhut (1848–1931) Clara Esther Rauhut (1914–2007) Josef Rauhut + Hedwig Kaczmarek Victor Rauhut (1926–1988) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Roland Maurice Gustave Maupiler (1900–1981)