Marie Madeleine Arsicaud, 18571929 (aged 71 years)

Name
Marie Madeleine /Arsicaud/
Given names
Marie Madeleine
Surname
Arsicaud
Also known as
Marie Madeleine /Fazillaud/
Birth
Civil marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
1878 (aged 20 years)
Birth of a son
1882 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
1883 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a son
1885 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a son
1887 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a son
1889 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a son
1891 (aged 33 years)
Death of a daughter
1892 (aged 34 years)
Death of a son
1892 (aged 34 years)
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
1894 (aged 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
1896 (aged 38 years)
Death of a son
1899 (aged 41 years)
Birth of a daughter
1899 (aged 41 years)
Death of a daughter
1899 (aged 41 years)
Birth of a son
1903 (aged 45 years)
Death of a son
1904 (aged 46 years)
Death of a daughter
1911 (aged 53 years)
Death of a son
Death of a son
1918 (aged 60 years)
Death of a son
1919 (aged 61 years)
Marriage of a son
Death of a husband
1925 (aged 67 years)
Death
1929 (aged 71 years)
Family with Etienne Fazillaud
husband
herself
Civil marriage Civil marriageFebruary 3, 1875Largeasse, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes, France
1 year
son
18761915
Birth: February 3, 1876 26 18 Largeasse, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
Death: April 2, 1915Poitiers, Vienne, Poitou-Charentes
3 years
daughter
5 years
son
2 years
daughter
3 years
son
3 years
son
3 years
son
3 years
son
2 years
son
18931953
Birth: February 2, 1893 43 35 Largeasse, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
Death: July 14, 1953La Chapelle-Saint-Etienne, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
23 months
son
3 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
5 years
son
fancy-imagebar
René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Dr. Horst Wilfried Rauhut (1930–2011) Jean Rauhut (1923–1984) Heinrich Kirchner (1856–1916) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Wanda Rauhut (1914–1999) Norman Howard Arnesen (1941–2008) Joseph Maupillier (–1945) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Alice Marie Louise Monpiller (1903–1985) Ignaz Bernhard Franz Rauhut (1898–1988) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Rudolf August Otto Rauhut (1924–2000) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Roman Rauhut (1915–1945) Elie Cousin (1892–) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Christiane Rauhut (1857–1911) Marcel Georges Henri Viault (1905–1971) Mary Rauhut (1890–1935) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Johann Karl Arlt (1875–1945) Pierre Louis Alix Cantin (1924–2009) Aymé Léon Alexandre Masson (1900–1986) Bernard Lambert (1929–2012) Joseph Marie Jean Maupilier (1895–1975) Wilhelm Alfred Rauhut (1916–2005) Adelheid Helene Peschel (1883–1962) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Henriette Marie Fernande Célestine Maupillier (1881–1950) Pierre Auguste François Geslin (1877–1943) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Benjamin Frederick Snyder (1878–1940) Louis Clément Maupilé (1893–1918) André Henri Noblet (1897–) Eugénie Deguille (1876–) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Willi August Christian Riekhof (1921–1994) Olga Thiele (1877–)