Marie Helene Beaujault, 18261888 (aged 61 years)

Name
Marie Helene /Beaujault/
Given names
Marie Helene
Surname
Beaujault
Also known as
Marie Helene /Fazillaud/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
1847 (aged 20 years)
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
1851 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
1855 (aged 28 years)
Death of a daughter
1856 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
1857 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
1861 (aged 34 years)
Birth of a son
1864 (aged 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
1867 (aged 40 years)
Marriage of a son
before 1875 (aged 48 years)
Marriage of a son
Death of a daughter
1876 (aged 49 years)
Death of a son
1884 (aged 57 years)
Death
Family with Pierre Jacques Fazillaud
husband
18111889
Birth: February 24, 1811 32 31 Pugny, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
Occupation: Bordier
Death: 1889
herself
18261888
Birth: November 1, 1826Moncoutant, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
Death: March 15, 1888Largeasse, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
Marriage MarriageSeptember 6, 1846Largeasse, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes, France
16 months
daughter
3 years
son
3 years
son
5 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
5 years
daughter
4 years
son
4 years
daughter
fancy-imagebar
Augustine Pasquereau (1844–1919) Roger Deguille (1905–1927) Edmond Marie Louis Raoul Maupilier (1882–1957) Généreuse Julie Lucet (1846–) Amélia Marie Barbel (1880–1926) Marie-Louise Jeanne Barbel (1931–2021) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Christiane Rauhut (1857–1911) Louis Clément Maupilé (1893–1918) Pierre Marie Alexandre Croisé (1868–1940) Emil Herman Sr Rauhut (1873–1939) Albert Pierre Louis François Guittard + Hélène Victorine Augustine Seurin Flora Cornelia Thiele (1882–) Benjamin Frederick Snyder (1878–1940) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Robert Cherpi (1926–2014) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Adelheid Helene Peschel (1883–1962) Augustine Pasquereau (1844–1919) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Eugénie Deguille (1876–) Andreas Johann Rauhut (1855–1938) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Frederick Wilhelm Rauhut (1863–1910) Robert Henri Emile Maupillier (1910–1980) Emile Constant Leopold Denis (1881–1973) Elise Detlev (1871–1923) Marcelle Célina Arsène Suzenet (1888–1976) Marie-Joséphine Denis (1848–1926) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Elie Cousin (1892–) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Geneviève Larue (1926–1976) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Helen J Dittmann (1908–2000) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Wilhelm Johann Christian Riekhof (1897–1965) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Olga Ida Maria Sattler (1857–1930)