Henriette Dieckelmann, 1888

Name
Henriette /Dieckelmann/
Given names
Henriette
Surname
Dieckelmann
Also known as
Henriette /Voß/
Birth
Birth of a brother
Marriage
before 1908 (aged 19 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Census
Death of a son
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder brother
15 months
elder sister
1879
Birth: August 11, 1879 Walkendorf, Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: Güstrow, Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
9 years
herself
1888
Birth: January 24, 1888 Ribnitz, Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death:
5 years
younger brother
1892
Birth: December 30, 1892 Vilz, Tessin, Rostock
Death:
Family with Voß
husband
1883
Birth: May 11, 1883Ribnitz, Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death:
herself
1888
Birth: January 24, 1888 Ribnitz, Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death:
Marriage Marriagebefore 1908
7 months
daughter
1908
Birth: July 14, 1908 25 20 Ribnitz, Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death:
2 years
son
1910
Birth: June 19, 1910 27 22 Ribnitz, Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death:
13 months
son
1911
Birth: July 6, 1911 28 23 Dölitz, Ribnitz, Rostock
Death:
8 months
daughter
1912
Birth: February 29, 1912 28 24 Kranichshof, Gnoien, Rostock
Death:
15 months
son
1913
Birth: May 29, 1913 30 25 Kranichshof, Gnoien, Rostock
Death:
14 months
son
1914
Birth: July 19, 1914 31 26 Ribnitz, Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death:
-4 years
foster-son
19101942
Birth: June 7, 1910 30 30 Bossow, Krakow, Rostock
Death: October 3, 1942RUSSIA
fancy-imagebar
René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Bernard Léon André Maupiler (1905–1977) Friedrich Wilhelm Rauhut (1896–1972) Karl-Heinz Thiel (1938–2017) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Henriette Marguerite Madeleine Emilie Maupillier (1916–2002) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Henri Marie Joseph Maupillier (1885–1963) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut (1846–1935) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Pierre Louis Alix Cantin (1924–2009) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut + Emilie Amalie Rauhut Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Alphonse Pasquereau (–) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Susan May Henderson (1871–1940) Herman Carl Rauhut (1914–1982) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Marie Amélie Gabrielle Maupillier (1908–1981) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Marguerite Jeanne Noblet (1893–) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut (1846–1935) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Anna Marklein (1887–1965) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Amélia Marie Barbel (1880–1926) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Charles Isidor Laignier + Marie Alexandrine Elia Labarre Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Pauline Brisch (1895–1982) Guy Routet (1934–2014) Clara Esther Rauhut (1914–2007) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Fred John Emil Rauhut (1892–1953) Eugénie Deguille (1876–) Andreas Johann Rauhut (1855–1938) Marguerite Jeanne Noblet (1893–) Herman Carl Rauhut (1914–1982) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Anna Marklein (1887–1965) Johanne Mennerke (1855–1935)