Martha Antonie Dzikowski, 1883

Name
Martha Antonie /Dzikowski/
Given names
Martha Antonie
Surname
Dzikowski
Also known as
Martha Antonie /Rauhut/
Family with Peucker
ex-husband
herself
1883
Birth: September 2, 1883Rixdorf, Berlin, Brandenburg
Occupation: 1920Spandau, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
Marriage Marriage
Divorce Divorcebefore 1920
Family with Paul Gustav Adolf Rauhut
husband
1879
Birth: December 14, 1879 Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death:
herself
1883
Birth: September 2, 1883Rixdorf, Berlin, Brandenburg
Occupation: 1920Spandau, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageNovember 25, 1920Spandau, Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Paul Gustav Adolf Rauhut + Anna Alwine Louise Korsig
husband
1879
Birth: December 14, 1879 Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death:
husband’s ex-wife
18741945
Birth: January 12, 1874 Bischdorf, Gross Wartenberg, Powiat Oleśnicki
Death: August 14, 1945Birkenweg 2, Spandau, Berlin
Civil marriage Civil marriageJuly 7, 1902Spandau, Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Divorce DivorceNovember 9, 1914Spandau, Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
3 years
stepdaughter
1905
Birth: October 14, 1905 25 31 Spandau, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
fancy-imagebar
René Gasnier (1904–1996) Léonie Marie Louise Deguille (1905–) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Ignaz Bernhard Franz Rauhut (1898–1988) Rudolf August Otto Rauhut (1924–2000) René Gasnier (1904–1996) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Mary Rauhut (1890–1935) Christa Rauhut (1932–) Joseph Jean Marie Jacques Gilbert Maupilier (1927–2013) Norman Howard Arnesen (1941–2008) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Auguste Armand Emmanuel Deguille (1879–1963) Raymond Edmond Thibaudeau (1900–1983) Gertrud Rauhut (1894–1945) Carl Wilhelm Rauhut (1856–1928) Eugénie Deguille (1876–) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Helen J Dittmann (1908–2000) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Marcel Henri Gustave Laignier (1899–1970) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Adelheid Helene Peschel (1883–1962) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Marie Louise Valentine Guy (1869–) Roger Deguille (1905–1927) Frederick William Rauhut (1875–1950) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Henriette Marguerite Madeleine Emilie Maupillier (1916–2002) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Généreuse Julie Lucet (1846–) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Milton Lewis + Joan P Rauhut Alina Rose Marguerite Marie Maupillier (1911–2009) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Marion Victoria Rauhut (1917–1991) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939)