Alma Ella Martha Nitsche, 19021936 (aged 34 years)

Name
Alma Ella Martha /Nitsche/
Given names
Alma Ella Martha
Surname
Nitsche
Also known as
Alma Ella Martha /Rauhut/
Family with Kasimir Julian Rauhut
husband
18881936
Birth: February 22, 1888 35 20 Lissa (Leszno), Posen, PREUSSEN
Occupation: Apotheker1936Eisenstuckstrasse 12, Dresden, Sachsen
Death: March 13, 1936Eisenstuckstrasse 12, Dresden, Sachsen
herself
19021936
Birth: calculated 1902Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
Death: January 9, 1936Eisenstuckstrasse 12, Dresden, Sachsen
Marriage Marriageafter 1915
fancy-imagebar
Louis Clément Maupilé (1893–1918) Christian Riekhof (1872–1934) Marguerite Jeanne Noblet (1893–) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Alina Rose Marguerite Marie Maupillier (1911–2009) Wanda Rauhut (1914–1999) Léontine Marceline Gaillard (1870–1955) Paul Denis (1907–1988) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut + Emilie Amalie Rauhut Carl Wilhelm Rauhut (1856–1928) Johanne Mennerke (1855–1935) Maximilian Kurt Rauhut (1881–1956) Henri Marie Joseph Maupillier (1885–1963) Rudolf August Otto Rauhut (1924–2000) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Maurice Herouin (1905–1989) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Pierre Auguste François Geslin (1877–1943) Ignaz Bernhard Franz Rauhut (1898–1988) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Louise Alphonsine Mallet (1872–1950) Edmond Marie Louis Raoul Maupilier (1882–1957) Henri Augustin Deguil (1848–1920) Marie Léonie Juliette Merland (1899–1983) Wilhelm Alfred Rauhut (1916–2005) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Pierre Louis Alix Cantin (1924–2009) Alina Mandineau (1887–1914) Jules Henri Augustin Hilaire Deguil (1880–1948) Amélia Marie Barbel (1880–1926) Elie Cousin (1892–) Gertrud Meyer (1893–) Otto Streit + Auguste Martha Rauhut François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006)