Maria Wagner, 18721945 (aged 72 years)

Name
Maria /Wagner/
Given names
Maria
Surname
Wagner
Also known as
Maria /Lux/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriagebefore 1872
4 months
herself
18721945
Birth: April 19, 1872 Steinort (Strumiany), Gostyn, Posen
Occupation: Friedrichstrasse, Brieg, Glogau
Death: March 5, 1945Altleuben 10, Dresden, Sachsen
4 years
younger brother
1876
Birth: May 12, 1876 Strumiany Hauland, Dolzig (Dolsk), Schrimm (Srem)
Death:
Family with Johannes Lux
husband
Birth:
Occupation: Schreinergehilfe1945Dresden, Sachsen, Deutschland
Death:
herself
18721945
Birth: April 19, 1872 Steinort (Strumiany), Gostyn, Posen
Occupation: Friedrichstrasse, Brieg, Glogau
Death: March 5, 1945Altleuben 10, Dresden, Sachsen
Marriage MarriageJuly 10, 1905Frankenstein, Niederschlesien, PREUSSEN
fancy-imagebar
Marie-Louise Augustine Geslin (1906–1954) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) August Adolf Rauhut + Ottilie Bertha Schwanenberg August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) André Henri Noblet (1897–) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Klara Bertha Emma Heder (1880–1936) Luisa Sprenger (1887–) Christian Riekhof (1872–1934) Marguerite Jeanne Noblet (1893–) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Friedrich Wilhelm Rauhut (1896–1972) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Rudolf August Otto Rauhut (1924–2000) Joan P Rauhut (1932–2004) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Simone Marie Thérèse Augustine Milcent (1920–) August Adolf Rauhut (1883–1950) Herman Paul Rauhut (1901–1965) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut (1846–1935) Roja … (–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) August Adolf Rauhut (1883–1950) Gertrud Rauhut (1894–1945) Ignaz Bernhard Franz Rauhut (1898–1988) Marguerite Jeanne Noblet (1893–) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Martha Adelt (1897–1987) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Augusta Anna Rauhut (1854–1894) Henrietta Hulda Rauhut (1894–1917) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Joan P Rauhut (1932–2004) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Wladyslaw Rauhut (1887–1936) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Alain Auguste Edmond Maupilier (1921–2010) Jean-Baptiste Réné Maupillier (1848–1899) Norman Howard Arnesen (1941–2008) Alain Auguste Edmond Maupilier (1921–2010) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Herman Carl Rauhut (1914–1982) Flora Cornelia Thiele (1882–)