Selma Alma Sahre

Name
Selma Alma* /Sahre/
Given names
Selma Alma
Surname
Sahre
Also known as
Selma Alma* /Laube/
Family with Hermann Otto Laube
husband
18761945
Birth: December 15, 1876 42 39 Kawitsch (Kawcze), Rawitsch (Rawicz), Posen
Occupation: Straßenbahnoberschaffner1945Lohmen, Hosterwitz/Pillnitz, Dresden
Death: April 25, 1945Hosterwitz/Pillnitz, Dresden, Sachsen
herself
Birth:
Occupation: 1945Lohmen, Hosterwitz/Pillnitz, Dresden
Death:
Marriage MarriageMarch 30, 1907Dresden, Sachsen, Deutschland
fancy-imagebar
Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Teddy Raoul Marie Edmond Maupilier (1924–2021) Marjorie Rauhut (1928–2009) Arthur Bronislaw Rauhut (1902–1978) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Paul Josef Julius Karl Rauhut (1890–1967) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Camille Routet (–) Karl Rauhut (1939–2013) Anne-Marie Deguille (1911–) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Guy Routet (1934–2014) Alexandre Auguste Désiré Viault (1872–1945) Adèle-Aurélie Moreau (1875–1942) Henri Marie Joseph Maupillier (1885–1963) Magdalena Winkel (1931–2018) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Marie-Thérèse Maupilier (1928–1965) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Marie Louise Valentine Guy (1869–) Maurice Herouin (1905–1989) Alina Mandineau (1887–1914) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Marie Victorine Beaulavon (1857–1927) Jakob Joseph Paul Rauhut (1902–) Marie Jeanette Binder (1909–1993) Sophie Rauhut (1919–) Geneviève Larue (1926–1976) Howard Bernard Arnesen (1912–1976) Johann August Rauhut (1851–1896) Anna Marklein (1887–1965) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Wilhelm Alfred Rauhut (1916–2005) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Georges Eugène Jules Emile Deguille (1901–1977) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Bernard Léon André Maupiler (1905–1977) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Adolf Gustav Rauhut (1885–1945) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Roja … (–) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926)