Bertha Pauline Warkus, 1945

Name
Bertha Pauline /Warkus/
Given names
Bertha Pauline
Surname
Warkus
Also known as
Bertha Pauline /Paschke/
Family with Georg Karl Paschke
husband
19011945
Birth: June 9, 1901 Dittersbach, Sagan, Schlesien
Occupation: BürovorstandHelgolandstr. 12, Dresden, Sachsen
Death: December 21, 1945Marien-Ecke Ringstrasse, Dresden, Sachsen
herself
1945
Birth:
Death: February 13, 1945Dresden, Sachsen, Deutschland
Marriage MarriageJune 3, 1924Dresden, Sachsen, Deutschland
fancy-imagebar
Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Victoria Talbiesch (1899–) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Pierre Auguste François Geslin (1877–1943) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Jean-Yves Mainguet (1944–) Ferdinand Pasquereau (–) Marguerite Loiseau (1884–1976) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Arthur Milcent (–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Berthe Yvonne Madeleine Laignier (1907–1997) René Emmanuel Fornès (1921–2007) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Johann Schweitz (1880–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Hugo August Rauhut (1902–1984) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Marjorie Rauhut (1928–2009) René Marie Maurice Maupilier (1921–1998) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Frederick William Rauhut (1875–1950) Olga Thiele (1877–) Gertrud Rauhut (1894–1945) Eugénie Chatain (1865–1948) Flora Cornelia Thiele (1882–) Elie Cousin (1892–) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Joan P Rauhut (1932–2004) Isidore Louis Pierre Hubert (1887–1914) Rudolf August Otto Rauhut (1924–2000) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Jacques Albert Raymond Annonciade Catois (1937–1980) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Christian Riekhof (1872–1934) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Johann August Rauhut (1851–1896) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Felix Clément Monpillier + Marie Juliette Plais