Karoline Pauline Marie Fechler, 1879

Name
Karoline Pauline Marie /Fechler/
Given names
Karoline Pauline Marie
Surname
Fechler
Also known as
Karoline Pauline Marie /Rauhut/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriagebefore 1879
2 months
herself
1879
Birth: March 2, 1879 Wiesau, Bunzlau (Bolesławiec), Liegnitz
Occupation: 1920Auguststr. 47A, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
Family with August Richard Paul Mosler
husband
1868
Birth: September 1, 1868Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Occupation: Kommissionär1920Auguststr. 47A, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
herself
1879
Birth: March 2, 1879 Wiesau, Bunzlau (Bolesławiec), Liegnitz
Occupation: 1920Auguststr. 47A, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageAugust 30, 1920Berlin IX, Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Family with Georg Carl Adolph Richard Rauhut
ex-husband
Actes/Berlin/Berlin/1873-02-28 n Georg Carl Adolph Richard Rauhut Berlin Taufkartei.jpg
1873
Birth: February 28, 1873 Louisenstr.24, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
herself
1879
Birth: March 2, 1879 Wiesau, Bunzlau (Bolesławiec), Liegnitz
Occupation: 1920Auguststr. 47A, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageNovember 22, 1904Berlin VIII, Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Divorce DivorceMay 9, 1918Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
fancy-imagebar
Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Louis Clément Maupilé (1893–1918) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Friedrich Wilhelm Rauhut (1896–1972) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Marguerite Jeanne Noblet (1893–) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Gilles Joseph Eugène Marie Maupilier (1938–2012) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Emil Herman Sr Rauhut (1873–1939) Robert Henri Emile Maupillier (1910–1980) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Alina Rose Marguerite Marie Maupillier (1911–2009) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Rudolf August Otto Rauhut (1924–2000) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Alain Auguste Edmond Maupilier (1921–2010) Clara Esther Rauhut (1914–2007) August Karl Rauhut (1856–1938) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Eugénie Deguille (1876–) André Henri Noblet (1897–) Teddy Raoul Marie Edmond Maupilier (1924–2021) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Aymé Léon Alexandre Masson (1900–1986) Clement Jean Monpillier (1866–1940) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Isidore Louis Pierre Hubert (1887–1914) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Joseph Michel Ceré + Maria Emilie Deguille Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Klara Rauhut (1886–1972) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Georges Eugène Jules Emile Deguille (1901–1977) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Leo Leonard Weldon (1914–2000) Herman Carl Rauhut (1914–1982) Milton Heinz Eschelweck (1929–2015) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Elie Cousin (1892–) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973)