Lydia Prost

Name
Lydia /Prost/
Given names
Lydia
Surname
Prost
Also known as
Lydia /Dally/
Family with Hermann Dally
husband
1920
Birth:
Occupation: LandwirtNiederzehren, Marienwerder, Westpreussen
Death: before 1920Niederzehren, Marienwerder, Westpreussen
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1898
5 months
daughter
1898
Birth: May 23, 1898 Neiderzehren, Marienwerder, Westpreussen
Occupation: Näherin1927Putbusser Str.43, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
Family with Gottfried Deck
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
fancy-imagebar
Willi Herrmann Otto Boldt (1894–1945) Lise Châron (1932–2018) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Bernard Lambert (1929–2012) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Isidore Louis Pierre Hubert (1887–1914) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Anna Marklein (1887–1965) Amélia Marie Barbel (1880–1926) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Jacques Louis Maupillier (1777–1857) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Herman Carl Rauhut (1914–1982) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Louis Clément Maupilé (1893–1918) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Marcel Henri Gustave Laignier (1899–1970) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Eugénie Chatain (1865–1948) Jean-Baptiste Léopold Amédée Maupillier (1883–1962) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Honorine Léocadie Grenet (1837–1911) Gilbert Roland Arthur Auguste Maupiler (1932–2012) Fred Rauhut (1905–1974) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Willi Herrmann Otto Boldt (1894–1945) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Marguerite Loiseau (1884–1976) Margaret Dorothea Rauhut (1893–1952) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Guy Routet (1934–2014) Cecil Rauhut (1891–1935) August Adolf Rauhut (1883–1950) Rudolf August Otto Rauhut (1924–2000) Victoria Talbiesch (1899–) Marie Amélie Gabrielle Maupillier (1908–1981) René Gasnier (1904–1996)