Pauline Marie Luise Hange

Name
Pauline Marie Luise /Hange/
Given names
Pauline Marie Luise
Surname
Hange
Also known as
Pauline Marie Luise /Rother/
Family with Richard Rudolf Rother
husband
1920
Birth:
Occupation: Kaufmann
Death: before 1920Schöneberg, Berlin, Brandenburg
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1883
9 months
son
1883
Birth: September 15, 1883 Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Occupation: Kaufmann1920Schöneberg, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Joseph Maupillier (–1945) Rudolf August Otto Rauhut (1924–2000) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Raoul Alexandre Marie Maupilier (1885–1969) Jeanne Laguë (1885–1965) Herman Carl Rauhut (1914–1982) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Andreas Johann Rauhut (1855–1938) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Augusta Anna Rauhut (1854–1894) Jean Rauhut (1923–1984) Clara Esther Rauhut (1914–2007) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Elie Cousin (1892–) Susan May Henderson (1871–1940) Friedrich Wilhelm Rauhut (1896–1972) Alina Rose Marguerite Marie Maupillier (1911–2009) Clémence Marie Augustine Oger (1889–1973) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Alois Alonis Wladislav Rauhut - Walker (1875–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Mary Rauhut (1890–1935) Adèle-Aurélie Moreau (1875–1942) Rudolf August Otto Rauhut (1924–2000) Marion Victoria Rauhut (1917–1991) Paul Denis (1907–1988) Thomas Klose (1852–1935) Edmond Marie Gustave Pierre Maupilier (1907–1975) Elie Cousin (1892–) Fred John Emil Rauhut (1892–1953) Henriette Marie Fernande Célestine Maupillier (1881–1950) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Helen J Dittmann (1908–2000) Ferdinand Pasquereau (–) Maurice Herouin (1905–1989) Gertrud Rauhut (1905–1992)