Selma Rausch, 1920

Name
Selma /Rausch/
Given names
Selma
Surname
Rausch
Also known as
Selma /Rother/
Birth
yes
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Death of a husband
Death
Family with Richard Rother
husband
herself
1920
Birth:
Death: before 1920Schöneberg, Berlin, Brandenburg
Marriage Marriagebefore 1884
4 months
daughter
18841969
Birth: May 9, 1884 Neurode, Breslau, Schlesien
Occupation: 1920Berchtesgardener Str. 37, Schöneberg, Berlin
Death: June 23, 1969Bonn, Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen
fancy-imagebar
Joan P Rauhut (1932–2004) Léontine Marceline Gaillard (1870–1955) Marie-Thérèse Barbel (1933–2018) Caroline Louise Julie Henriette Bredow (1860–1938) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Friedrich Wilhelm Rauhut (1896–1972) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) John William II Rauhut (1896–1949) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Jules Henri Augustin Hilaire Deguil (1880–1948) Robert Carl Snyder (1914–1997) Georges Eugène Jules Emile Deguille (1901–1977) Paul Josef Julius Karl Rauhut (1890–1967) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut (1846–1935) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Hugo August Rauhut (1902–1984) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Roman Rauhut (1915–1945) Edmond Louis Vincent Maupilier (1852–1926) Adolf Gustav Rauhut (1885–1945) Emile Constant Leopold Denis (1881–1973) Paul Fradet (–) Otto Streit + Auguste Martha Rauhut Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Auguste Armand Emmanuel Deguille (1879–1963) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Jules Henri Augustin Hilaire Deguil (1880–1948) Jean-Yves Mainguet (1944–) Arthur Bronislaw Rauhut (1902–1978)