Klara Rother, 18841969 (aged 85 years)

Name
Klara /Rother/
Given names
Klara
Surname
Rother
Also known as
Klara /Rauhut/
Family with parents
father
mother
1920
Birth:
Death: before 1920Schöneberg, Berlin, Brandenburg
Marriage Marriagebefore 1884
4 months
herself
18841969
Birth: May 9, 1884 Neurode, Breslau, Schlesien
Occupation: 1920Berchtesgardener Str. 37, Schöneberg, Berlin
Death: June 23, 1969Bonn, Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen
Family with Rauhut
husband
herself
18841969
Birth: May 9, 1884 Neurode, Breslau, Schlesien
Occupation: 1920Berchtesgardener Str. 37, Schöneberg, Berlin
Death: June 23, 1969Bonn, Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen
Marriage Marriage
Family with Franz Richard Alfons Otto Rother
husband
1883
Birth: September 15, 1883 Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Occupation: Kaufmann1920Schöneberg, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
herself
18841969
Birth: May 9, 1884 Neurode, Breslau, Schlesien
Occupation: 1920Berchtesgardener Str. 37, Schöneberg, Berlin
Death: June 23, 1969Bonn, Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen
Civil marriage Civil marriageMay 25, 1920Schöneberg, Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
fancy-imagebar
Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Adolf Gustav Rauhut (1885–1945) Berthe Yvonne Madeleine Laignier (1907–1997) André Favrit (1907–1986) Hélène Renée Clémentine Gasnier (1889–1979) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Marie Amélie Gabrielle Maupillier (1908–1981) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Yvette Lienhard (1903–1968) Pierre Marie Alexandre Croisé (1868–1940) Rudolf August Otto Rauhut (1924–2000) Johann Schweitz (1880–) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) August Adolf Rauhut + Ottilie Bertha Schwanenberg Klara Bertha Emma Heder (1880–1936) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Karl Johann Rauhut (1868–1935) Marie-Thérèse Barbel (1933–2018) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Louis Clément Maupilé (1893–1918) Jean-Yves Mainguet (1944–) Friederika Rauhut (1866–1950) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Herrmann Nowak + Klara Rauhut Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Ferdinand Pasquereau (–) Auguste Armand Emmanuel Deguille (1879–1963) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Bernard Léon André Maupiler (1905–1977) Marie Malot (1865–1932) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Clement Jean Monpillier (1866–1940) Dr. med. Frank Rauhut (1941–2020) Joseph Michel Ceré + Maria Emilie Deguille Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020)