Ernestine Marie Kieslich

Name
Ernestine Marie /Kieslich/
Given names
Ernestine Marie
Surname
Kieslich
Also known as
Ernestine Marie /Knobloch/
Family with Karl Wilhelm Knobloch
husband
1920
Birth:
Occupation: Gärtner
Death: before 1920Torga, Rothenburg, Schlesien
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1884
3 months
daughter
18841939
Birth: March 29, 1884 Torga, Rothenburg, Schlesien
Occupation: Köchin1920Schlüter Strasse 42, Charlottenburg, Berlin
Death: March 26, 1939Werder bei Rehfelde, Brandenburg, PREUSSEN
fancy-imagebar
Christian Jürgen Günther Heinrich Honig (1887–1970) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut (1846–1935) Maximilian Kurt Rauhut (1881–1956) Friedrich Wilhelm Rauhut (1896–1972) Herman Carl Rauhut (1914–1982) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Marjorie Rauhut (1928–2009) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Clement Jean Monpillier (1866–1940) Marie Louise Alice Lucie Morel (1917–1992) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) André Henri Noblet (1897–) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Rudolf August Otto Rauhut (1924–2000) Jakob Joseph Paul Rauhut (1902–) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Lucie Deschâtre (–) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) René Gasnier (1904–1996) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Pierre Auguste François Geslin (1877–1943) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Olga Ida Maria Sattler (1857–1930) Maurice Herouin (1905–1989) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Sophie Rauhut (1919–) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Annie Marie Josèphe Maupilier (1926–2018) Anna Maria Leopoldine Erhardine Freiin von der Goltz (1858–1931) Anna Maria Leopoldine Erhardine Freiin von der Goltz (1858–1931) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut + Emilie Amalie Rauhut Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Herman Carl Rauhut (1914–1982) Pierre Braud (1932–2015) Gilles Joseph Eugène Marie Maupilier (1938–2012) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Emile Constant Leopold Denis (1881–1973) Milton Heinz Eschelweck (1929–2015) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Heinrich Kirchner (1856–1916) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Rudolf August Otto Rauhut (1924–2000) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) René Georges Pascal Maupillier (1878–1956)