Emma Martha Knobloch, 18841939 (aged 54 years)

Name
Emma Martha /Knobloch/
Given names
Emma Martha
Surname
Knobloch
Also known as
Emma Martha /Rauhut/
Family with parents
father
1920
Birth:
Occupation: Gärtner
Death: before 1920Torga, Rothenburg, Schlesien
mother
Marriage Marriagebefore 1884
3 months
herself
18841939
Birth: March 29, 1884 Torga, Rothenburg, Schlesien
Occupation: Köchin1920Schlüter Strasse 42, Charlottenburg, Berlin
Death: March 26, 1939Werder bei Rehfelde, Brandenburg, PREUSSEN
Family with Gustav Adolf Rauhut
husband
1881
Birth: September 10, 1881 39 27 Dobramysl, Lissa (Leszno), Posen
Occupation: Obsthändler1907Manteuffelstr. 14, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
herself
18841939
Birth: March 29, 1884 Torga, Rothenburg, Schlesien
Occupation: Köchin1920Schlüter Strasse 42, Charlottenburg, Berlin
Death: March 26, 1939Werder bei Rehfelde, Brandenburg, PREUSSEN
Civil marriage Civil marriageFebruary 16, 1920Berlin V, Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Gustav Adolf Rauhut + Erna Hedwig Berta Karoline Knack
husband
1881
Birth: September 10, 1881 39 27 Dobramysl, Lissa (Leszno), Posen
Occupation: Obsthändler1907Manteuffelstr. 14, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
husband’s wife
1885
Birth: June 9, 1885 Zempin, Usedom Wollin, Pommern
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageSeptember 13, 1907Berlin V, Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
fancy-imagebar
Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Pierre Clément Marie Joseph Lemonnier (1910–1963) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Paul Gustav Rauhut + Anna Karoline Büttner Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut (1846–1935) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Auguste Armand Emmanuel Deguille (1879–1963) Bertha Scholtz (1874–1924) Georges Eugène Jules Emile Deguille (1901–1977) Adèle-Aurélie Moreau (1875–1942) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Benjamin Frederic Snyder (1918–) Flora Cornelia Thiele (1882–) Jakob Joseph Paul Rauhut (1902–) Alice Marie Louise Monpiller (1903–1985) Olga Thiele (1877–) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Maurice Herouin (1905–1989) Guy Routet (1934–2014) Herman Carl Rauhut (1914–1982) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Nicole Moizeau (1947–2018) Pierre Auguste François Geslin (1877–1943) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Ignaz Bernhard Franz Rauhut (1898–1988) Edmond Marie Louis Raoul Maupilier (1882–1957) Michel Henri Maupilet (1946–2016) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Heinz Gutzeit (1939–2021) Marguerite Loiseau (1884–1976) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) René Marie Maurice Maupilier (1921–1998) Elisabeth Tomiczna (1891–1939) Norman Howard Arnesen (1941–2008) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Christian Riekhof (1872–1934) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Arsène Victoire Bernard (1831–1916) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Herman Carl Rauhut (1914–1982)