Anna Luck, 1919

Name
Anna /Luck/
Given names
Anna
Surname
Luck
Also known as
Anna /Zietlow/
Birth
yes
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Death of a husband
Death
Family with August Zietlow
husband
1919
Birth:
Occupation: Arbeiter
Death: before 1919Kallies, Dramburg, Pommern
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1893
3 months
daughter
18931924
Birth: April 5, 1893 Ratzebuhr, Neustettin, Pommern
Occupation: Arbeiterin1919Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death: January 3, 1924Müllerstrasse 132, Berlin, Brandenburg
fancy-imagebar
Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Leo Leonard Weldon (1914–2000) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Lucie Deschâtre (–) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Friedrich Wilhelm Rauhut (1896–1972) Marcel Henri Gustave Laignier (1899–1970) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Joseph Marie Jean Maupilier (1895–1975) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Robert Cherpi (1926–2014) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Joan P Rauhut (1932–2004) Jules Henri Augustin Hilaire Deguil (1880–1948) Henriette Marguerite Madeleine Emilie Maupillier (1916–2002) Benjamin Frederick Snyder (1878–1940) Gilbert Roland Arthur Auguste Maupiler (1932–2012) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Wilhelm Alfred Rauhut (1916–2005) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Fred Rauhut (1905–1974) Friedrich Wilhelm Rauhut (1896–1972) Friederika Rauhut (1866–1950) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Johanne Mennerke (1855–1935) Camille Fradet (1911–2010) Herrmann Nowak + Klara Rauhut Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Auguste Armand Emmanuel Deguille (1879–1963) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Anna Maria Leopoldine Erhardine Freiin von der Goltz (1858–1931) Anna Maria Leopoldine Erhardine Freiin von der Goltz (1858–1931) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Alina Mandineau (1887–1914) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Victoria Talbiesch (1899–)