Gerta Martha Zietlow, 18931924 (aged 30 years)

Name
Gerta Martha /Zietlow/
Given names
Gerta Martha
Surname
Zietlow
Also known as
Gerta Martha /Rauhut/
Family with parents
father
1919
Birth:
Occupation: Arbeiter
Death: before 1919Kallies, Dramburg, Pommern
mother
Marriage Marriagebefore 1893
3 months
herself
18931924
Birth: April 5, 1893 Ratzebuhr, Neustettin, Pommern
Occupation: Arbeiterin1919Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death: January 3, 1924Müllerstrasse 132, Berlin, Brandenburg
Family with Theodor Oswald Alfred Rauhut
husband
18841961
Birth: July 1, 1884 25 20 Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Occupation: Monteur1912Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death: July 27, 1961Wedding, Berlin, Brandenburg
herself
18931924
Birth: April 5, 1893 Ratzebuhr, Neustettin, Pommern
Occupation: Arbeiterin1919Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death: January 3, 1924Müllerstrasse 132, Berlin, Brandenburg
Civil marriage Civil marriageDecember 12, 1919Berlin XIII, Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Theodor Oswald Alfred Rauhut + Marie Minna Bessin
husband
18841961
Birth: July 1, 1884 25 20 Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Occupation: Monteur1912Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death: July 27, 1961Wedding, Berlin, Brandenburg
husband’s wife
1888
Birth: October 24, 1888 Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
Occupation: Dienstmädchen1912Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageJuly 18, 1912Berlin XI, Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Theodor Oswald Alfred Rauhut +
husband
18841961
Birth: July 1, 1884 25 20 Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Occupation: Monteur1912Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death: July 27, 1961Wedding, Berlin, Brandenburg
husband’s wife
Marriage Marriage1927Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death
fancy-imagebar
Teddy Raoul Marie Edmond Maupilier (1924–2021) Françoise Amélia Louise Geslin (1938–1985) Wilhelm Johann Joachim Rewohl (1880–1960) Robert Henri Emile Maupillier (1910–1980) Hugo August Rauhut (1902–1984) Augustine Pasquereau (1844–1919) Jack Emerson Snyder (1913–1991) Birgit Rauhut (1959–2019) Célestine Soulaigre (1857–1923) Isidore Louis Pierre Hubert (1887–1914) Marie Léonie Juliette Merland (1899–1983) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Amélia Marie Barbel (1880–1926) Martha Adelt (1897–1987) Luisa Sprenger (1887–) Ernst Albrecht Erdmann von Glasow (1851–1927) Ernst Albrecht Erdmann von Glasow (1851–1927) Käthe Rauhut (–) Christiane Rauhut (1857–1911) Benjamin Frederick Snyder (1878–1940) Caroline Louise Julie Henriette Bredow (1860–1938) Olga Thiele (1877–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut (1846–1935) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Maurice Herouin (1905–1989) Victoria Talbiesch (1899–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Karl Rauhut (1939–2013) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Arthur Bronislaw Rauhut (1902–1978) Marguérite Laignier (1905–) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Annie Marie Josèphe Maupilier (1926–2018) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Elie Cousin (1892–) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Dr. med. Frank Rauhut (1941–2020) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Josef Rauhut + Hedwig Kaczmarek Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Emil Herman Sr Rauhut (1873–1939) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004)