Marie Wilhelmine Auguste Bothe

Name
Marie Wilhelmine Auguste /Bothe/
Given names
Marie Wilhelmine Auguste
Surname
Bothe
Also known as
Marie Wilhelmine Auguste /Wiese/
Family with Wiese
husband
1919
Birth:
Occupation: Malermeister
Death: before 1919Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1885
1 year
son
18851942
Birth: December 26, 1885 Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Occupation: kaufmännischer Abteilungsleiter1919Pankow, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death: August 25, 1942Dresden, Sachsen, Deutschland
fancy-imagebar
Yvette Lienhard (1903–1968) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Frederick Wilhelm Rauhut (1863–1910) Klara Rauhut (1886–1972) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Marcel Georges Henri Viault (1905–1971) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Eugénie Chatain (1865–1948) Andreas Johann Rauhut (1855–1938) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Benjamin Frederic Snyder (1918–) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Rudolf August Otto Rauhut (1924–2000) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) René Emmanuel Fornès (1921–2007) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Fred John Emil Rauhut (1892–1953) Camille Routet (–) Augustine Pasquereau (1844–1919) Alexandre Auguste Désiré Viault (1872–1945) Annie Marie Josèphe Maupilier (1926–2018) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Gilles Joseph Eugène Marie Maupilier (1938–2012) Henri Romain Foucault (1907–1994) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Jeanne Laguë (1885–1965) Eugénie Deguille (1876–) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Leo Leonard Weldon (1914–2000) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) René Gasnier (1904–1996) René Gasnier (1904–1996)