Henriette Schön

Name
Henriette /Schön/
Given names
Henriette
Surname
Schön
Also known as
Henriette /Huhn/
Family with Huhn
husband
1919
Birth:
Death: before 1919Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
herself
Birth:
Occupation: 1919Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Marriage Marriagebefore 1891
9 months
daughter
1891
Birth: September 21, 1891 Neuscheune, Soldin, Brandenburg
Occupation: Hausmädchen1919Prenzlauer Allee 54, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Andreas Johann Rauhut (1855–1938) Felix Clément Monpillier + Marie Juliette Plais Louis Clément Maupilé (1893–1918) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Augustine Pasquereau (1844–1919) Pauline Brisch (1895–1982) Birgit Rauhut (1959–2019) Paul Gustav Rauhut + Anna Karoline Büttner Willi Herrmann Otto Boldt (1894–1945) Margaret Dorothea Rauhut (1893–1952) Emile Constant Leopold Denis (1881–1973) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Sophie Rauhut (1919–) Fred John Emil Rauhut (1892–1953) Michel Henri Maupilet (1946–2016) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jack Emerson Snyder (1913–1991) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jacques Louis Maupillier (1777–1857) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Karl Johann Rauhut (1868–1935) Maurice Fernand Marie Martin (1905–1975) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Anne-Marie Deguille (1911–) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Jean-Baptiste Léopold Amédée Maupillier (1883–1962) Vital Eugène Cherpi (1894–1982) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) René Gasnier (1904–1996) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Georges Eugène Jules Emile Deguille (1901–1977) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Vincent Georges Pillu + Jeanne Gravier Bertha Scholtz (1874–1924) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966)