Ida Emilie Huhn, 1891

Name
Ida Emilie /Huhn/
Given names
Ida Emilie
Surname
Huhn
Also known as
Ida Emilie /Rauhut/
Family with parents
father
1919
Birth:
Death: before 1919Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
mother
Birth:
Occupation: 1919Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Marriage Marriagebefore 1891
9 months
herself
1891
Birth: September 21, 1891 Neuscheune, Soldin, Brandenburg
Occupation: Hausmädchen1919Prenzlauer Allee 54, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
Family with Karl Friedrich Wilhelm Rauhut
ex-husband
1891
Birth: December 25, 1891 Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Occupation: Heizer1919Prenzlauer Allee 54, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
herself
1891
Birth: September 21, 1891 Neuscheune, Soldin, Brandenburg
Occupation: Hausmädchen1919Prenzlauer Allee 54, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageNovember 1, 1919Berlin X, Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Divorce DivorceJuly 15, 1930Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
fancy-imagebar
Geneviève Larue (1926–1976) Wilhelm Alfred Rauhut (1916–2005) Madeleine Chaumont (1924–2016) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Marie-Louise Jeanne Barbel (1931–2021) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Herbert Rauhut (–2011) Margaret Dorothea Rauhut (1893–1952) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Marie Louise Valentine Guy (1869–) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Généreuse Julie Lucet (1846–) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Mary Rauhut (1890–1935) Arsène Victoire Bernard (1831–1916) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Arthur Milcent (–) Marie Malot (1865–1932) Olga Thiele (1877–) Otto Streit + Auguste Martha Rauhut Karl Wilhelm Rauhut (1876–1955) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Flora Cornelia Thiele (1882–) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Elise Detlev (1871–1923) Johann August Rauhut (1851–1896) Jeanne Laguë (1885–1965) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Wilhelm Johann Christian Riekhof (1897–1965) Pierre Braud (1932–2015) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Sophie Rauhut (1919–) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Caroline Louise Julie Henriette Bredow (1860–1938) Marguerite Jeanne Noblet (1893–) Jacqueline Louise Marie Noëlle Maupilier (1912–1991) August Adolf Rauhut (1883–1950) Marie Amélie Gabrielle Maupillier (1908–1981) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Yves Gagnaire (1908–1992)