Luise Hulda Klath

Name
Luise Hulda /Klath/
Given names
Luise Hulda
Surname
Klath
Also known as
Luise Hulda /Rauhut/
Family with Friedrich Karl Wilhelm Rauhut
husband
Birth:
Occupation: Tischler1919Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death:
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1891
1 year
son
1891
Birth: December 25, 1891 Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Occupation: Heizer1919Prenzlauer Allee 54, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Amélia Marie Barbel (1880–1926) Susan May Henderson (1871–1940) Johann August Rauhut (1851–1896) Fred John Emil Rauhut (1892–1953) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Paul Fradet (–) Herman Carl Rauhut (1914–1982) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Marie Malot (1865–1932) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Friedrich Wilhelm Rauhut (1896–1972) Marcelle Jard (1923–2012) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Joan P Rauhut (1932–2004) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Alexandre Auguste Désiré Viault (1872–1945) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Josef Rauhut + Hedwig Kaczmarek Wanda Rauhut (1914–1999) Paul Josef Julius Karl Rauhut (1890–1967) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) François Julien Deschâtre + Radegonde Deguille Marie Louise Valentine Guy (1869–) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Marie Victorine Beaulavon (1857–1927) Edmond Marie Louis Raoul Maupilier (1882–1957) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Heinz Gutzeit (1939–2021) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Christiane Rauhut (1857–1911) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Wilhelm Johann Joachim Rewohl + Pauline Brisch Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Johann Schweitz (1880–) Geneviève Larue (1926–1976) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913)