Marie Bettac

Name
Marie /Bettac/
Given names
Marie
Surname
Bettac
Also known as
Marie /Schedalke/
Family with Carl Schedalke
husband
1919
Birth:
Occupation: Arbeiter
Death: before 1919Möhringen (Mierzyn), Randow, Pommern
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1897
1 month
daughter
18971964
Birth: January 24, 1897 Möhringen (Mierzyn), Randow, Pommern
Death: August 29, 1964
fancy-imagebar
Célestine Soulaigre (1857–1923) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Marie Louise Valentine Guy (1869–) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Simone Marie Thérèse Augustine Milcent (1920–) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Pierre Clément Marie Joseph Lemonnier (1910–1963) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Christiane Rauhut (1857–1911) Regina Kneist (1957–2020) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Marjorie Rauhut (1928–2009) Caroline Louise Julie Henriette Bredow (1860–1938) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Auguste Armand Emmanuel Deguille (1879–1963) Lise Châron (1932–2018) Marie Louise Alice Lucie Morel (1917–1992) Klara Rauhut (1886–1972) René Georges Pascal Maupillier (1878–1956) August Adolf Rauhut + Ottilie Bertha Schwanenberg Lucie Deschâtre (–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Norman Howard Arnesen (1941–2008) Olga Thiele (1877–) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Pierre Théodore Augustin Geslin (1845–1918) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Luisa Sprenger (1887–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Herrmann Nowak + Klara Rauhut Adolf Gustav Rauhut (1885–1945) Susan May Henderson (1871–1940) Milton Heinz Eschelweck (1929–2015) Elie Cousin (1892–)