Anna Martins, 1919

Name
Anna /Martins/
Given names
Anna
Surname
Martins
Also known as
Anna /Binder/
Family with Friedrich Binder
husband
Birth:
Occupation: Tischlermeister1919Schwerin an der Warthe, Posen, PREUSSEN
Death:
herself
1919
Birth:
Death: before 1919Schwerin an der Warthe, Posen, PREUSSEN
Marriage Marriagebefore 1898
9 months
daughter
1898
Birth: October 11, 1898 Ober-Alvensleben, Dechsel, Neumark
Occupation: Arbeiterin1919Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Maximilian Kurt Rauhut (1881–1956) Yvette Launay (1927–2015) Georges Eugène Jules Emile Deguille (1901–1977) Georges Eugène Jules Emile Deguille (1901–1977) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Adèle-Aurélie Moreau (1875–1942) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Anna Marklein (1887–1965) Joan P Rauhut (1932–2004) Johanne Mennerke (1855–1935) Roman Rauhut (1915–1945) Pierre Mainguet (1915–1986) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) Friedrich Wilhelm Rauhut (1896–1972) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Bertha Scholtz (1874–1924) Andrée Alice Yvonne Viault (1901–1984) Johann Karl Arlt (1875–1945) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Ignaz Bernhard Franz Rauhut (1898–1988) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Pierre Marie Alexandre Croisé (1868–1940) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Denise Marguerite Angèle Perrouelle (1916–) Guy Routet (1934–2014) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut (1846–1935) Gertrud Rauhut (1905–1992) August Adolf Rauhut (1883–1950) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Pierre Joseph Deschâtre (1884–1914) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Marie-Joséphine Denis (1848–1926) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Friedrich Eduard Rauhut (1848–1931) Fred Rauhut (1905–1974) René Gasnier (1904–1996)